Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

T - TO

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Jurek Tabor Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Caspar Tama Bauer Pogorss 1574
Jura Tama Bauer Deutsch Probnitz 1635
Martin Tan Leinweber Falkenberg 1581
  Tanka Gärtner Dorf Brande 1581
Blazieckh Tapara   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Tohmas Tarmas Bauer Groschowicz 1566
Stephan Tata   Falkenberg 1581
Martin Tatar   Kobyli 1567
Jan Tathar Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Alexy Tatur Bauer Pogorss 1574
Matusch Tatur Bauer Pogorss 1574
Peter Tatusch   Babicz 1567
Macziek Tchorz   Lissowiecz 1574
Marczin Tchorz   Lissowiecz 1574
Hans Tchuorz   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Hawel Tczenczik   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Fieczek Tcziechoss Bauer Lissowicz 1640
Herr Techant   Rzeptsch 1635
Greger Teich Gärtner Rasselwitz 1571
Merten Teichman Bauer Birkowicz 1566
Merten Teichman Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Gregor Teichtknecht   Neugarten 1567
Benesch Telauntko   Stradun 1571
Beniekh Telauntko   Stradun 1571
Beniesch Telauntko   Stradun 1571
Greger Tele   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Gregor Tele   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Adam Teliczka Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Catarina Tenerkorin Witwe Oppeln, Kromer 1566
Petr Tentscha   Pogrzebin 1567
Georg Tentzer Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Adam Tersula Bauer Frebeln 1635
Hawel Tesarz Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Ozipowicze 1614
Jan Tesarz Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Ozipowicze 1614
Janek Tesarz   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Lukass Tesarz Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Ozipowicze 1614
Lukass Tesarz   Ze vsi Oziepowicz 1613
Mikha Tesarz   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Yakub Tesarz Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Hans Tesche Bauer Wrublin 1566
Yakub Teslik   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Walek Tetko   Ves Launy 1614
Stanieckh Tetrzew   Dorf Lubniany 1566
  Theda Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Hans Themmel Handwerker Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
  Thempior   Dorf Lubeczko 1640
Thomeckh Thomala   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Jan Thoman   Ostrog 1567
Jan Thoman   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Martin Thomanitschekh Bauer Altdorff 1567
Martin Thomanitschkuw Proschowecz 1567
Jacob Thomas Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Matschke Thomas Bauer Casimir 1635
George Thomass Bauer Dietmanssdorff 1596
Jacob Thomass Bauer Dietmanssdorff 1596
bartel Thombke   Dorf Prytsche 1566
  Thomczigk v.Lubeczko Bauer Dorf Glinicza 1640
  Thomechna Bauer Lissowicz 1640
Jacob Thomes Handwerker Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
Frau Thomkowa   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Caspar Thomuw   Boyanow 1567
Matiey Thomuw   Boyanow 1567
Ondra Thomuw   Boyanow 1567
Urban Thomuw   Boyanow 1567
  Thumek Krätschmer Woynowicz 1567
Adam Tiachura   Glöglichen 1635
Wawrzin Tiastko Bauer Dumbrawicze 1566
Jan Ticgosch Bauer Raschowa 1566
Jan Ticheg Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Wawrzin Tichietek   Ves Birtultow 1614
Hawel Tichon   Ze vsi Smolne 1613
Pawel Tichon   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Pawel Tichonczik   Ze vsi Smolne 1613
Bartek Tichy   Lubony 1567
Caspar Tichy   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Hans Tichy   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Martin Tichy Handwerker Oppeln, Rosengassen 1566
Macz Tiecziwa   Lowkowicz 1571
Adam Tienell Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Macz Tienell Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Bartl Tiengimiess Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Jan Tiengomass Fleischer Falkenberg 1581
Hans Tiensski   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Adam Tienzky Bauer Kramelaw 1635
Jura Tienzky Bauer Dierschlawitz 1635
Beernhardt Tieschowssky Ostrog 1567
Berhardt Tieschowssky Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Bernhardt Tieschowssky Neugarten 1567
Bernhardt Tieschowssky Gärtner Schloss Rattibor 1567
Schimek Tiesla   Neugarten 1567
Blasien Tiespe Bürger Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Woitek Tilligk Gärtner Goschtitz 1581
Hans Tilner Gärtner Grossmangsdorf 1581
Jacob Tilner Gärtner Grossmangsdorf 1581
Jacob Tiluw   Makhow 1567
Michel Tinel Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Macz Tinelin Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Paul Tirsch Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Ssimekh (Ssymekh) Tischbier   Stradun 1571
Andres Tischler   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Blasekh Tischler Gärtner Rasselwitz 1571
Georg Tischler   Rasselwitz 1571
Georg Tissekh Gärtner Woynowicz 1567
Clement Tisycz   Markowicz 1567
Matieg Tisycz   Schychowicz 1567
Simon Titera   Markowicz 1567
Juzek Tiuray   Pogrzebin 1567
Barthoss Tkacz   Lencka 1574
Christoff Tkacz Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Jendro Tkacz Gärtner Schygow 1574
Mach Tkacz   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Matiey Tkacz Bauer Kosorowicz 1566
Mikolass Tkacz Gärtner Kuttendorff 1635
Thomek Tkacz Gärtner Jarzowitz 1635
Tomek Tkacz Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Wawrzin Tkacz Bauer Raschowa 1566
Wawrzinecz Tkacz Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Hans Tlach   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Jan Tlach Bauer Altdorff 1567
Jan Tlach Bauer Altdorff 1567
Adam Tlala Chalpnici pri meste Mesto Rybnik 1614
Janek Tlalla   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Hans Tlama Gärtner Frebeln 1635
Bartek Tok Bauer Koschenczin 1574
  Tokh Wiese Koschenczin 1574
Walek Tomala Gärtner Brozetz 1635
Klement Tomana   Lubony 1567
  Tombczigk   Dorf Lubeczko 1640
Clement Tomechna   Lissowiecz 1574
Mathuss Tomechna   Lissowiecz 1574
Hedwika Tomkowa   Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Jan Tomku   Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Stenczel Tomulka   Lug 1567
Stenczel Topfer   Ratibor vor dem Oder Thor 1567
Wenczel Topfer   Neustatt 1567
Jacob Töpfer   Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Jura Torcz   Lowkowicz 1571
Adam Torka Bauer Kuttendorff 1635
Andres Törner Gärtner Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Martin Tornka Bauer Kuttendorff 1635
Mrusekh Tornkha Bauer Altdorff 1567
Jurek (Jurekh) Tosska   Crammolaw (Cramolau) 1571

zu (to) Stre-Sz                               zurück zum Index                                zu (to) Tr-Tz

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de