Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

TR - TZ

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Herr Trachen   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Valten Treffula   Broscz 1571
Mattusch Trefula Bauer Grocholiub 1635
Sepherin Treger Bauer Mychnicz 1566
Simon Trettel Bauer Dorf Nacklo 1566
Merten Trieber   Rasselwitz 1571
Matthes Triebler Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Merten Triebler Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Thomas Triebler Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Janek Trinczek Gärtner Rzeptsch 1635
Simon Trneczka   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Jura Trombka   Ostrog 1567
Merten Tronczek Schneider Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Merten Tronczek Schuster Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Caspar Troschka Gärtner Dorf Budkowitz 1566
  Troschka Bütner Ostrog 1567
Jan Troyll   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Andres Trutin Handwerker Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Jacob Trutwin Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Pawel Trutwin Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Stanekh Trzaska   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
  Trzcianka Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Jan Trzensawa   Droniowicze 1574
Martin Tschabania   Lekartow 1567
Martin Tschagala   Tursy 1567
Matiey Tschalekh Bauer Altdorff 1567
Adam Tschammer Forstmeister Kraschow (Krascheow) 1566
Adam Tschammer Forstmeyster Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Climeckh Tschapa   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Georg Tschapekh   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Thomas Tschapekh   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Hans Tschapka   Proschowecz 1567
Janekh Tschapka   Proschowecz 1567
Gawel Tschapla   Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Michel Tschapla   Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Thomek Tschapla   Woynowicz 1567
Tiburcius Tschaye Handwerker Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Anna Tschayen Wittib, Büttnerin Falkenberg 1581
Mrusekh Tschayka   Ostrog 1567
Maczek Tsche Bauer Wrublin 1566
Greger Tschech   Lisky 1567
Jan Tschech   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Lenhardt Tschech Gärtner Schloss Rattibor 1567
Lenhart Tschech   Ostrog 1567
Lenhart Tschech   Ratibor Kromer 1567
Leonhart Tschech   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Cristina Tschechen Gärtner Schloss Rattibor 1567
Thomken Tschepankin Wittib Woynowicz 1567
Georg Tschernekh   Bukhow 1567
Georg Tschernekh   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Michal Tschernekh   Markowicz 1567
Viczencz Tschernekh   Babicz 1567
Hannss Tschernin Gärtner Glöglin 1571
Andra Tscherny   Makhow 1567
Bernhardt Tscherny Gärtner Commornigkh 1571
Georg Tscherny   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Jan Tscherny   Makhow 1567
Mika Tscherny   Makhow 1567
Hans Tschessnekh Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
  Tschessnekh Kirschner Ostrog 1567
Christoph Tschey Gärtner Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Andres Tscheyer Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Hanss Tschiarny   Lubony 1567
Martin Tschiluch   Wrublin 1571
Simon Tschinschzer Bauer Dorf Grasen 1581
Woyteckh Tschirneckh Bauer Groschowicz 1566
Kuba Tschirwonka Gärtner Glöglin 1571
Barthel Tschischczanekh Babicz 1567
  Tschiss Gärtner Bogdalla 1640
Thomeckh Tschmelikh Bauer Grinnicza 1566
Jacob Tscholuw   Kornowatecz 1567
Christoff Tschoman   Neugarten 1567
Hans Tschoman   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Jackhel Tschorny   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Valentin Tschuridlo   Dorf Luboschicze 1566
Wenczel Tschurydlo   Ostrog 1567
Wenczel Tschurydlo   Ostrog 1567
Wenczel Tschurydlo   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Peter Tselkosch   Falkenberg 1581
Ambrosy Tuchmacher   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Ambrosy Tuchmacher   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Barthel Tuchmacher   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Niclas Tuchmacher   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Wenczel Tuchmacher   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Hawel Tuczeckh Handwerker Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
Petter Tupackh Bauer Halbendorf 1566
Witek Turekh   Lubony 1567
Jacob Türkhe Bürger Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
Caspar Turssky   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Matusch Turssky   Ratibor vor dem Oder Thor 1567
Balczer Tusekh   Proschowecz 1567
Walekh Tusekh   Proschowecz 1567
Georg Tusina   Nebotschow 1567
Gendrys Tutla   Ze vsi Smolne 1613
Janek Tutlik   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Michal Tutlu   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Gurek Tutluw   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Merten Tutschekh   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Mruss Twardokens Bauer Malina 1566
Pawel Twardon Bauer Dorf Kolanowicz 1566
Sthczasny Twardon   Dorf Lubniany 1566
Macz Tyell Gärtner Dorf Leuber 1596
Martin Tyl   Makhow 1567
George Tylman Bauer, Gärtner Jessenn 1596
Hannss Tylman Bauer Jessenn 1596
Michell Tylman Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Paul Tynel Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Caspar Tynell Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Hannss Tynell Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Jacob Tynell Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Urban Tynell Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Jan Tyrala Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Matusch Tyrala Bauer Pogorss 1574
Jahn Tyras Bauer Chudoba 1574
Witeckh Tyrpieckh Bauer Raschowa 1566
Hans Tyschler   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Martin Tysekh   Ostrog 1567
Martin Tyssekh   Ostrog 1567
Merten Tzeluch Gärtner Wrublin 1571

zu (to) T-To                                  zurück zum Index                                      zu (to) U

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de