Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

STRE - SZ

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Andreas Strelitz Heussler Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Gendrzey Strikowicz Bauer Grinnicza 1566
Jan Strnadel   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Jacob Strnadl   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Anna Strnadlin   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Anna Strnadlowa   Ostrog 1567
Mathias Stroka Gärtner Commornigkh 1571
Mattusch Stroka   Commornigkh 1571
Michal Stroka Gärtner Komornigk 1635
Piecha Stroka Gärtner Komornigk 1635
Thomeckh Stroschka Bauer Mychnicz 1566
Jan Stroz   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
Gendrzey Strtoni Bauer Malina 1566
Martin Struz Bauer Rzeptsch 1635
Sstepan Stryczich Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Petr Strzeda Bauer Kosorowicz 1566
Andres Strzelecz   Rasselwitz 1571
Blaschke Strzelecz   Rasselwitz 1571
Valten Strzelecz   Rasselwitz 1571
Anna Strzelibabin   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Anna Strzelibabka   Proschowecz 1567
Gabrysch Strzoda Gärtner Dorf Budkowitz 1566
Pawel Strzoda Bauer Ziabirzow 1635
Waczlaw Strzoda Bauer Malina 1566
Benisch Stschepanuow Boyanow 1567
Thomas Studiensky Handwerker Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
Merten Stuiller   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Hann Stukha   Ratibor vor dem Grossen Thor 1567
Jan Stukha Bauer Altdorff 1567
Peter Stumpf   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
des Sturms Huessle Oppeln, Freye Häuser (Mietfrei) 1566
Michael Stusner Bauer Grossmangsdorf 1581
Adam Stuy   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Urban Stuy   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Adrian Stwinoha Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Walek Styskal   Ostrog 1567
Caspar Stzela Gärtner Dierschlawitz 1635
Bartel Stzetina Gärtner Jatzdorf 1581
Matusch Subtelny   Ostrog 1567
Matusch Subtylny   Ostrog 1567
Simon Suchanatscheckh Bauer Zelazna 1566
Gendra Suchaneck Bauer Brozetz 1635
Cliemeckh Suchaneckh   Sczepanowicz 1566
Greger Suchaneckh Bauer Zelazna 1566
Gurga Suchaneckh   Sczepanowicz 1566
maczeckh Suchaneckh Bauer Halbendorf 1566
  Suchanek Schuster Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Albrecht Suchanekh Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Antoni Suchanekh   Ratibor Nonnengasse 1567
Hanus Suchanekh Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Petter Suchanekh Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Petter Suchanekh Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Sczepan Suchanekh   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Thomas Suchanekh Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Kucha Suchon Bauer Rzeptsch 1635
Stanek Suchon   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Grzegorz Suchy   Sczepanowicz 1566
Matiey Suda   Dirschlawicz 1571
Woyteckh Sumaluw   Dorf Sakrzow 1566
Greger Suminssky   Ostrog 1567
Jan Sup   Boyanow 1567
Blaziek Sura   Dorf Luboschicze 1566
Cristoff Sura Bürger Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Lucas Sura Gärtner Dorf Luboschicze 1566
Maczeckh Surkha   Dorf Luboschicze 1566
Waczlaw Suscha   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Jacob Swar   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Thomekh Swatschina   Lekartow 1567
Blazeg Swecz   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Wawrzin Swecznik Bauer Brozetz 1635
Witeckh Swiba Bauer Malina 1566
Janek Swiechen   Lubony 1567
Jan Swiedr Bauer Altdorff 1567
Peter Switala Bauer Kraschow (Krascheow) 1566
Jacob Switschka Bauer Raschowa 1566
Georg Swoboda   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Jan Swoboda Gärtner Dorf Chrzelicz 1574
Jahn Sychon Bauer Chudoba 1574
  Sygmundekh Bauer Altdorff 1567
Cuba Sykh   Lissowiecz 1574
Mathes Sykh Bauer Altdorff 1567
Mathes Sykh   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Mathes Sykh   Ratibor Kromer 1567
Jacob Sykora   Neustatt 1567
Martin Sykora   Bukhow 1567
Jacob Symoch   Neugarten 1567
Greger Syratzky   Falkenberg 1581
Hans Syretz Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Matys Syretz Gärtner Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Stenzel Syretz Gärtner Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Adam Syrny   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Jakub Syrny   Ves Ozipowicze 1614
Niclas Syrota Hausbesitzer Falkenberg 1581
Catarina Syrotin   Falkenberg 1581
Jan Syttowssky   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Jurek Szetlawa Bauer Chudoba 1574
Jendrziey Szwientkow Bauer Chudoba 1574

zu (to) Ssw-Stra                               zurück zum Index                                zu (to) T-To

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de