Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

SSW - STRA

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Petr Sswab Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Martin Sswecz   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Piecha Sswecz Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Salmon Sswecz Chalpnici pri meste Mesto Rybnik 1614
Wassek Sswecz Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Daniel Ssweynoch Gärtner Kuttendorff 1635
  Sswiecz Gärtner Bogdalla 1640
Blazekh Sswitala Bauer Lagewnik 1640
Woitekh Sswvza Gärtner Wallcz 1571
Paul Ssymeck Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
  Ssymek Gärtner Lipno 1581
  Ssyutka Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
Martin Sszasny   Falkenberg 1581
Simon Stach Bürger Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Gureckh Stachnikh Bauer Kosorowicz 1566
Wenczel Stachowsky   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Jan Stadtschreiber Gärtner Schloss Rattibor 1567
Johannes Stadtschreiber Neugarten 1567
Johannes Stadtschreiber Ostrog 1567
alte Stadtschreiberin Gärtner Schloss Rattibor 1567
Hannss Staffan Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Hannss Staffanin Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
  Stak Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Jura Stancke Bauer Komornigk 1635
Lorentz Stancke   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Mattes Stancke Bauer Komornigk 1635
  Stanekh Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
Georg Stanetschko Bauer Altdorff 1567
Michel Stanetzkin Wittib Komornigk 1635
Gendra Stanieckh Bauer Halbendorf 1566
Goly Stanieckh Gärtner Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Janek Stanitschekh Markowicz 1567
George Stanke Leinweber Falkenberg 1581
Lorentz Stanke   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Melchar Stankhes   Makhow 1567
Kuba Stanoch Bauer Grinnicza 1566
Pani Stanowssti Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Blazien Stantzka   Falkenberg 1581
Macza stara   Broscz 1571
Girek Starosseczik Ze vsi Michalkowicz 1613
Georg Starostka   Boyanow 1567
  Starostkin   Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Jan Starschy   Schychowicz 1567
Jacob Stary   Dirgowicz 1567
Woytiech Stary   Nebotschow 1567
Woyteckh Starzich   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Simon Stasch   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
  Stass Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Knizienicze 1614
Gendreckh Stasseckh Bauer Raschowa 1566
George Stassek   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
George Stassek   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Adam Stasyk   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Mrusekh Statko Gärtner Neudorff 1566
Janek Stawinoga   Pogrzebin 1567
Schimekh Stawinoga Bauer Altdorff 1567
Abraham Stawinoha Handwerker Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
Yakub Stawinoha   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Peter Stawowy Freybauer Lagewnik 1640
Girek Stawssik   Ves Michalkowicze 1614
Jan Stebel Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Jan Stebel   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Jan Stebel   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Janek Stebel Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Knizienicze 1614
Jacob Stechly   Dirschlawicz 1571
Mrossekh Stechly   Dirschlawicz 1571
George Steffan Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Michael Steffan Gärtner Dittersdorf 1596
Mruss Steffan   Fridersdorff 1571
Peter Steffan Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Michael Steffanin Erbscholczin Dittersdorf 1596
George Stegel Bauer Deutsch Probnitz 1635
  Steinbrechin   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Georg Steiner   Rasselwitz 1571
Michel Steiner Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Petter Steinmecz Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Kuba Stelar   Dorf Gorkhy 1566
paull Stellemacher Ratibor vor dem Grossen Thor 1567
Fabian Steller Scholtz + Gärtner Wiltgrundt 1596
Mruss Stemlickh Bauer Raschowa 1566
Franekh Stenczel   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
alter Stendzin Gärtner Koschmider 1640
Georg Stephan Gärtner Göppersdorf 1581
Cristoff Stieffel Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Greger Stieffel Bürger Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Jan Stiendioch Bauer Dierschlawitz 1635
Simon Still Töpfer Falkenberg 1581
Simon Stiodronekh   Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Jan Stodulka Bauer Kraschow (Krascheow) 1566
Ficzek Stoklasa Bauer Grocholiub 1635
Janek Stolars Bauer Polnisch Probnitz 1635
Adam Stolarz Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Adam Stolarz   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Jan Stolarz   Dirschlawicz 1571
Petter Stolarz   Dorf Zlotnickh 1566
Martin Stolcz Handwerker Oppeln, Rosengassen 1566
Augustin Stondo   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Kuba Stopackh Bauer Dorf Kolanowicz 1566
Viteckh Stopackh   Dorf Luboschicze 1566
Waleckh Stopackh   Wengry 1566
Michael Stopel   Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Mruzek Storch Bauer Polnisch Probnitz 1635
Franczeckh Stoymdo   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Andreas Strako   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Caspar Straschyswinie Neustatt 1567
Peter Strassyhost   Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Thomas Strassyswinie Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
der alte Strauch Fischer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Georg Strauch Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581

zu (to) Smu-Ssu                               zurück zum Index                                zu (to) Stre-Sz

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de