Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

SMU - SSU

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Blazieck Smudich Bauer Gorazdzy 1566
Macz Smuga Handwerker Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Stenczel Smuga Handwerker Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
Simon Smulka Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Waleckh Smulkha   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Grzegorz Snay   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Balczer Snopeckh   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Woytek Snopek Bauer Tscharnowans 1566
Kristina Snuczkin Witwe Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Cuba Sobeck Bauer Koschenczin 1574
Martin Sobeckh Scholtis, Bauer Dorf Nacklo 1566
Hans Sobekh   Syryna 1567
Hans Sobekh Bauer Syryny 1567
Jan Sobekh   Babicz 1567
Piotreck Sobkow Bauer Chudoba 1574
  Sobkowa Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
Jan Sobku   Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Merten Soblik Gärtner Frebeln 1635
Ssimek Sobota   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Bienieckh Socha Gärtner Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Jan Socha   Fridersdorff 1571
Matusch Socha Bauer Altdorff 1567
Peter Socha   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Urban Socha Bauer Chudoba 1574
  Socha Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
Yacub Sochor Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Caspar Soffner Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Jan Sokol   Ostrog 1567
Blasy Sokolowssky Ratibor Gasse h.d.Pfarrkirche 1567
Sobek Solcka Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Schczassny Solga   Ostrog 1567
Urban Solga   Ostrog 1567
Waczlaw Solich Gärtner Dierschlawitz 1635
Woyteckh Solich   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Woytekh Solich Gärtner Schloss Rattibor 1567
Woytek Solidupa   Neugarten 1567
Kuba Soliga   Dirschlawicz 1571
Andres Solimakh   Schychowicz 1567
George Sommer Freye Gärtner Casimir 1635
Piecha Sommer Bauer, Gärtner Frebeln 1635
Kuba Sommerin Gärtner Frebeln 1635
  Sophia Gärtner Mockry 1574
Urban Soschka Bauer Groschowicz 1566
Waleckh Soschka   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Janek Sosna   Z Nowe Wsy 1613
Jan Sosska   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Waczlaw Sotschywka   Dirgowicz 1567
Gawel Sowa Bauer Lisky 1567
Gawel Sowa   Lisky 1567
Janeckh Sowa   Cramolau 1571
Jurekh Sowa   Crammolaw 1571
Mikulasch Sowa Bauer Woynowicz 1567
Sebastian Sowa   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Walek Sowa   Lissowiecz 1574
  Sowa Bauer Lissowicz 1640
Maczeckh Soyckha   Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Jacob Soyka   Markowicz 1567
Woitek Soyka Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Woitek Soyka Bauer Koschenczin 1574
  Soyka Wiese Koschenczin 1574
Blazieckh Soykha   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Schwenteckh Soykha   Dorf Domaratsch 1566
Viczeckh Soykha   Dorf Domaratsch 1566
Wawrzin Spack Bauer Ziabirzow 1635
  Spalckha Müller Kunstat (Konstadt) 1566
walek Spalda Bauer Schygow 1574
Stanieckh Spaleckh   Sczepanowicz 1566
Jura Spalek   Glöglichen 1635
Sebastian Spalek   Glöglichen 1635
Jacob Spanaus Gärtner Jatzdorf 1581
Urban Spanaus Bauer Dorf Brande 1581
Has Spanauss Bauer Jatzdorf 1581
Jenndrzey Spannas Bauer Mychnicz 1566
Gawel Spera   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Mruss Spera   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Tomek Spera Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Knizienicze 1614
Merlin Sperling Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Martin Spetschekh   Gamow 1567
Janek Spiewak Gärtner Rzeptsch 1635
Maczeckh Spislar   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Hans Spittler   Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Simon Spitzer Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Andress Sprenger Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Melchior Sprenger Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Peter Sprisch   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Hans Sputl   Lubony 1567
Georg Sraczka   Pogrzebin 1567
Hase Ssachin   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
  Ssadowcziany Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Michal Ssaffarz   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Mathiass Ssaffranecz   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Pawel Ssaffranecz Handwerker Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
Ambrosi Ssaffranekh Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Adam Ssammssa Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Adam Ssamssa Gärtner Jatzdorf 1581
Adam Ssamssa Gärtner Springsdorf 1581
Urban Ssamssa Bauer Jatzdorf 1581
Vitek Ssamssa Bauer Stzepanowitz 1581
Witek Ssamssa Gärtner Springsdorf 1581
Rzehorz Ssarabara Chalpnici pri meste Mesto Rybnik 1614
Wawrzin Ssary Bauer Lobkowitz 1635
Janek Ssassek   Ves Michalkowicze 1614
Michna Ssassek   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Mika Ssassek   Ves Launy 1614
Walentin Ssatan Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
  Ssatanowa   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
  Ssczendrzin Gärtner Koschmider 1640
Macziek Ssczyrga Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Hedwiga Sselibutka Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Martin Ssidlo   Ves Ozipowicze 1614
Matauss Ssidlo   Ves Ozipowicze 1614
Jacob Ssimeck Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
  Ssimken Haus Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
  Ssinczel Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Georg Ssiotka   Fridersdorff 1571
Girzik Ssissak Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Sstiawikowicze 1614
Blassek Sskoda Gärtner Commornigkh 1571
Blassiey Sskoda Gärtner Commornigkh 1571
Merten Sskoda   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Ssimek Sskrenta Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Knizienicze 1614
Melichar Sskrzipecz Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Sstiawikowicze 1614
Melichar Sskrzipecz   Ze vsi Sstawikowicz 1613
Urban Sskrzipecz   Ze vsi Rodossowa 1613
Jozeff Sskrzipek Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Knizienicze 1614
Urban Sskrzipiecz   Ves Radossow 1614
Jan Sskrziwanek   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Jan Sslapich   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Jan Sslapka   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Anna Ssleniczkowa Ves Michalkowicze 1614
Jozeff Sslkrzipek   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Ondrzey Ssnura   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Pawel Ssoltys   Ves Launy 1614
Woytek Ssoltysyk   Ves Welopole 1614
  Ssoltyz   Ze vsi Michalkowicz 1613
Gawel Ssopa Bauer Rzeptsch 1635
Janek Ssosska   Ves Knizienicze 1614
Janek Ssossma   Nowa Wes 1614
George Sspack   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Bartek Sspalek   Nowa Wes 1614
Bartek Sspalek   Z Nowe Wsy 1613
  Sspitalnik Tito Chalupnici na Knezovym Grunte, Kteri nerobotuji Mesto Rybnik 1614
Walek Ssramek   Ves Launy 1614
Jan Ssteffekh   Ratibor am kleinen Ringkh 1567
Wawrzin Sstepan   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Gindrzich Sstetina   Ze vsi Jaykowicz 1613
Matauss Sstetina   Ves Knizienicze 1614
Michal Sstetina Rahradnici v nove vystaveni Ves Smolna 1614
Janoss Sstiarosti   Ze vsi Michalkowicz 1613
Pan Jan Sstirnsky   Ze vsi Smolne 1613
Andres Sstulcz Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Cuba Ssuba Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Martin Ssuba Bauer Pogorss 1574
Matusch Ssuba Bauer Pogorss 1574
Ssczesny Ssum Bauer Pogorss 1574
Urban Ssurda Bauer Rzeptsch 1635

zu (to) Sen-Smo                                 zurück zum Index                           zu (to) Ssw-Stra

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de