Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

SEN - SMO

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Mrossek Senaw Gärtner Wrublin 1571
Petter Seraffin Gärtner Dorf Glinicza 1640
  Seraffin   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Bartek Seruatka Gärtner Renkhwicz 1574
Jendrzey Serwa Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Matusch Serwani Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
Gindrzich Serwijablko   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
gaulus Serwisuknin   Ostrog 1567
Hanus Seyler   Ratibor vor dem Oder Thor 1567
Macz Siegell Gärtner Jessenn 1596
Michell Siegell Bauer Jessenn 1596
Hans Siegmund Gärtner Dorf Grasen 1581
Melchar Siemekh   Lubony 1567
Jan Siengimaso   Falkenberg 1581
Jan Sienteckh   Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Tomas Sierzetz Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Gregor Sigmund   Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Bartel Sigmundt   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Maczeckh Sikora   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Kuba Silka Gärtner Glöglin 1571
Cristina Silkin Witwe Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Peter Libe Simon Bauer Halbendorf 1566
Lorencz Siraczki Stadtdiener Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Maczek Sirek Bauer Grinnicza 1566
Jurekh Sissel   Wallcz 1571
Mikulay Sitarz   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Jacob Siura   Dirschlawicz 1571
Lorentz Siwietz Bauer Dorf Grasen 1581
Cuba Siwitz Gärtner Dorf Grasen 1581
Mathes Siwke Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Gregor Sixtus Bauer Wumwalno 1566
Gawel Skalick Bauer Brozetz 1635
Pawel Skalikh   Broscz 1571
bartek Skalka Bauer Zelazna 1566
Janek Skarganek Gärtner Herborthowicze 1574
Walek Skasa   Nowa Wes 1614
Tomek Skawrana Bauer Borunow 1574
Walek Skaza   Nowa Wes 1614
Greger Skazirod Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Jan Skazych Bauer Altdorff 1567
Gregor Skazymleko   Makhow 1567
Jurek Skazymleko Bauer Diedicz 1574
Hanus Skiba Bürger Oppeln, Kromer 1566
Johann Skiba Stadtschreyber Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Cuba Skobylatt Bauer Borunow 1574
Woytek Skoczylass Gärtner Renkhwicz 1574
Blasekh Skoda   Commornigkh 1571
Piotr Skola Scholcz Schemrowicze (ROS.) 1574
Barthel Skoll   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Petter Skopekh Handwerker Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
  Skora   Dorf Lubeczko 1640
Marek Skowronek Bauer Chudoba 1574
Waczlaw Skowronek Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Peter Skowronekh Gärtner Broscz 1571
Wawrzin Skowronekh Gärtner Renkhwicz 1574
Valten Skrzeczke Handwerker Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Ursula Skrzeczkin   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Matus Skrzypitz Bauer Klein Mangsdorf 1581
Mikolai Skuora   Syryna 1567
Gawel Skupien Bauer Luntschnickh 1574
Michal Skupien Bauer Pogorss 1574
Viczeckh Skupien   Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Janek Skzyrod   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Hans Slaby Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Jan Slaby Gärtner Dorf Domaratsch 1566
Maczeckh Slaby   Dorf Domaratsch 1566
Martin Slaby   Lisky 1567
Mates Slaby   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Pawel Sladek   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Woytech Sladek Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Woytech Sladek   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Georg Slama   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Gendra Slamise Bauer Brozetz 1635
Valten Slatala Bauer Dorf Chrzelicz 1574
Valekh Slawikh   Forwerg / Meyerhof 1571
Michel Slepta   Dorf Sakrzow 1566
Bartosch Slesackh   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Stanislaus Slesackh   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Janekh Slesena   Nedany 1567
hanss Slezak Gärtner Renkhwicz 1574
Ollexa Sliwa   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Gawel Sliwka   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Hrzehorz Sliwka   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Veitt Sliwka Handwerker Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Gawel Slodonic Bauer Kosorowicz 1566
Gawel Slodownikh   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Blazieckh Slodu Bauer Kosorowicz 1566
Christekh Slofka   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Wienczeckh Slomkha Bauer Dorf Nacklo 1566
Jacob Slota   Stradun 1571
Kuba Slota   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
Stanek Slota Bauer Renkhwicz 1574
Waczlaw Slota Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Waczlaw Slota   Polnisch Probnicz 1571
Bienieckh Slotta Bauer Groschowicz 1566
Jacob Slotta   Stradun 1571
Jura Slotta Gärtner Komornigk 1635
Jan Slowniekh   Dirschlawicz 1571
Valten Slownikh   Dirschlawicz 1571
Caspar Sluka Bauer Dorf Chrzelicz 1574
Ssimek Sluzba Bauer Schygow 1574
Schimek Smarzly Bauer Wrzosky 1566
Petr Smicha   Ves Przigencze 1614
Girzik Smiczich Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
  Smiczisska   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Georg Smiczka   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Girek Smiczych   Ves Przigencze 1614
Valten Smid Gärtner Dorf Grasen 1581
Thomeckh Smiga Bauer Tarnow 1566
Maczek Smissek   Ves Michalkowicze 1614
Simon Smitra   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Jan Smokh   Kornowatecz 1567
Marczin Smola Kretschmer Koschenczin 1574
Matauss Smolczik Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Ozipowicze 1614
Blazeg Smolia Gärtner Rzeptsch 1635
Janek Smolka   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Lorencz Smolka Bürger Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Mikulasch Smolka   Neustatt 1567
Niclas Smolka   Gamow 1567
Siemon Smolka Hausbesitzer Falkenberg 1581
Matieg Smolny Bauer Groschowicz 1566

zu (to) Scho-Sel                          zurück zum Index                       zu (to) Smu-Ssu

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de