Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

SCHO - SEL

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Cristoff Schoman   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Simon Schöneichel   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Matz Schönfeldeer Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Thomas Schönfelder Gärtner Rasselwitz 1571
Gawel Schopa   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
  Schopin Witwe Crammolaw 1571
Jan Schordon Bauer Demby 1566
Simon Schordoni Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
Staniek Schorzelik Bauer Altdorff 1567
Jan Schostekh   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Wienczek Schowka Bauer Lissowicz 1640
Michel Schpilman   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Merten Schrambkin   Schloss in Neustadt 1596
  Schramkowa   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Petter Schreiber   Dorf Prytsche 1566
Valtin Schreiber Gärtner Dorf Grasen 1581
Martin Schrenckin   Schloss in Neustadt 1596
Macz Schrötterin Witwe Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Adam Schtzetina Bauer Grossmangsdorf 1581
Albrecht Schubart   Rasselwitz 1571
Prockop Schubart   Makhow 1567
Bartel Schubert Heussler Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Christof Schubert Gärtner Casimir 1571
Georg Schubert Gärtner Wrublin 1571
Merten Schubert   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Symek Schubert Gärtner Grocholiub 1635
Vicze Schubert Gärtner Rasselwitz 1571
Clemennth Schuberth   Rasselwitz 1571
Viczencz Schüller Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Hanss Schultz   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
  Schumssky Müller Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Ssymek Schup   Woynowicz 1567
Hanss Schura   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Jacob Schura Gärtner Glöglin 1571
Paul Schura   Dirschlawicz 1571
Hanss Schuster Handwerger Dorf Borowsske 1640
Jacob Schuster   Ostrog 1567
Valten Schuster   Dorf Borowsske 1640
  Schusterekh Gärtner Dorf Borowsske 1640
Janek Schusters Gärtner Koschenczin 1574
Wawrzek Schusters Gärtner Koschenczin 1574
Gurga Schwab   Kroschczina 1566
Georg Schwachatschekh Makhow 1567
Urban Schwagierek   Markowicz 1567
  Schwala   Stadt Lublinecz 1640
Florencz Schwarcz Bürger Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Florian Schwarcz Bürger Oppeln, Kromer 1566
Georg Schwarcz   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Gurga Schwarcz   Dorf Prytsche 1566
Merten Schwarcz Gärtner Rasselwitz 1571
Greger Schwarczer   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Simon Schwarczer   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Thomas Schwarczer Bauer Wrublin 1566
Urban Schwarczer Bauer Wrublin 1566
Ludwig Schwarczfärber Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Blasien Schwartz Bauer Göppersdorf 1581
Jacob Schwartz Gärtner Göppersdorf 1581
Christoph Schwartzer Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Marcus Schwartzferber Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Andres Schwecz   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Marek Schwecz Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Piech Schwecz Gärtner Luntschnickh 1574
Christoff Schweiniczer Ratibor Nonnengasse 1567
Philip Schwentke   Falkenberg 1581
Pancratius Schwerdtfeger Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Thomas Schwerdtfeger Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Michal Schwertfeger Handwerker Oppeln, Kromer 1566
Maczeckh Schwewadlo   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Grzegorz Schwiczka   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Gabriel Schwidereck   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
George Schwiderek   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Jacob Schwieczak Schmidt Dorf Borowsske 1640
Woytek Schwierczok Freybauer Lagewnik 1640
Georg Schwiertz Bauer Dorf Brande 1581
Walekh Schwiez Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Adam Schwinde   Falkenberg 1581
Johann Schwinka Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Stenczel schwinka Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Hedwigis Schwinkowa Bürger Oppeln, Kromer 1566
Pawel Schwircz   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Hanss Schwirka Erben Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Caspar Schwirockh   Dorf Gilowa 1566
Climeckh Schwirockh   Dorf Gilowa 1566
Urban Schwiruckh   Dorf Gilowa 1566
Jacob Schyck   Lencka 1574
Hanka Schydlowa Wittib Proschowecz 1567
Matusch Schymenkuw Boyanow 1567
Jan Schyrz   Bukhow 1567
Barbara Schysskowa   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Urban Schzetina Bauer Grossmangsdorf 1581
Hannss Scilhawy   Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Martin Scola Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Hynek Sczepan   Lissowiecz 1574
  Sczepan Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Woytekh Sczepania   Wallcz 1571
Woitek Sczepek Bauer Herborthowicze 1574
Gaffron Sczesny Bauer Neudorff 1566
Thomas Scziechen   Syryna 1567
Bartekh Scziepekh   Lubony 1567
Woitek Sczyrba Bauer Borunow 1574
Fabian Sebisch Bauer Dorf Struschwitz 1581
  Sebisch Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Martin Seckirka   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
martin Seckirka Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
Jacob Seckirkha Bauer Demby 1566
Wienczeckh Seckirkha Bauer Raschowa 1566
Christian Sedlak   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Woytek (Woytekh) Sedlakh   Crammolaw (Cramolau) 1571
Jan Sedlarz   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Heinrich Seeler   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Bartosch Seerbial Bauer Pogorss 1574
Jan Segeth Bauer Kuttendorff 1635
Elias Sehligman Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Merten Seiberlich   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Adam Seidel   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Adam Seidelman   Dorf Kempa 1566
Andres Seiffensieder Handwerker Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Eva Seiffsiederin   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Jakhel Seiler   Ratibor vor dem Grossen Thor 1567
Bartosch Sekirka Gärtner Grutycz 1566
Petr Sekirka Bauer Chwalmirzowicze 1566
Baltzer Sekyra Gärtner Dierschlawitz 1635
Gendra Sekyra Bauer Rzeptsch 1635
Mattusch Sekyra Bauer Dierschlawitz 1635
Kuba Selczer Bauer Wrzosky 1566
Urban Selenetz Bauer Göppersdorf 1581
Hans Selenietz Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Woiteck Selenietz Scholtz Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
George Seligman Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Michäel Seligman Gärtner Dorf Leuber 1596

zu (to) Schm-Scholz                           zurück zum Index                       zu (to) Sen - Smo

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de