Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

C

(zurück zur Auswah / return to selection)l

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Climon Cantor   Nedany 1567
Andress Caspar Gärtner Dorf Leuber 1596
Blasian Caspar Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Eliass Caspar Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Gureck Caspar   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Jacob Caspar Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Lorencz Caspar Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Mathes Caspar Müller Schloss in Neustadt 1596
Niclass Caspar Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Valten Caspar Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Andres Casperuw   Proschowecz 1567
  Cassubin Witwe Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Merten Castner Bauer Göppersdorf 1581
Balczer Chabur   Dorf Sakrzow 1566
Lorencz Chachula   Wrublin 1571
Grzegorz Chala   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Janek Chalupka   Schemrowicze (ROS.) 1574
Petr Chalupnik   Ves Birtultow 1614
Jan Chamekh Bauer Altdorff 1567
Bartekh Charensa Bauer Altdorff 1567
Peter Charmansa Gärtner Broscz 1571
Martin Charmenza Bauer Brozetz 1635
Melchior Charwat Gärtner Jarzowitz 1635
Paul Charwat   Neugarten 1567
Jan Charwatt   Ostrog 1567
Herr Hinekh Charwatten   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Pawel Chawat   Makhow 1567
Peter Chechlo   Falkenberg 1581
Jan Chiba Bauer Zelazna 1566
Christoph Chila Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Biess Chlib Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Anna Chludkowa   Proschowecz 1567
Franekh Chmelarz   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Janek Chmelarz   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
catarina Chmelikin   Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Katharinen Chmelikin   Oppeln, Freye Häuser (Mietfrei) 1566
Bartekh Chmelin   Markowicz 1567
Gendrzey Chmiel Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Peter Chmiel Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Schtsasny Chodur   Lisky 1567
Hans Chodura Handwerker Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Thomas Chodura Handwerker Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
Wanieckh Chodura   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Gurga Cholewa Bauer Mychnicz 1566
Walekh Cholewa   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Klimek Chorula   Woynowicz 1567
Mikoley Chrembekh   Mochau 1571
Barbara Christoph Beckerin Falkenberg 1581
Grzegorz Chrobak Bauer Lissowicz 1640
Matusch Chrobakuw   Nebotschow 1567
Philipka Chroma   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Marczin Chromy Bauer Borunow 1574
Philip Chromy   Ostrog 1567
Grzegorz Chrunscz   Glöglichen 1635
Jacob Chrustnikh   Babicz 1567
Thobias Chrzen Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Clemens Chtiwy Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Jan Chudikh   Kornowatecz 1567
Urban Chudina   Zywoticz 1571
Jacob Chudy   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Jan Chudy   Boyanow 1567
Matusch Chudy   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Walek Chudy   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Jan Chugek Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
ewa Chugkowa   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Urban Churpiala   Cramolau 1571
Janek Chwostekh   Neugarten 1567
Georg Chyba   Bukhow 1567
Bartoss Chyla   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Christoph Chyla Gärtner, Heussler Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Thomeckh Chyla   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Woyteckh Clenschni Bauer Chrzanstowicze 1566
Andris Climeckh Bauer Zelazna 1566
Wawrzin Cofflar   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Climeckh Comenda Gärtner Dorf Budkowitz 1566
Stankho Comenta   Dorf Budkowitz 1566
  Commorekh Gärtner Bogdalla 1640
Georg Coranda   Ratibor vor dem Grossen Thor 1567
Jacob Cristel   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Bergmann Cuba Fischer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
  Cuba Gärtner Schygow 1574
Christof Culhanekh Gärtner Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Herr Curatus   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Wenczel Czagel   Neugarten 1567
Wenczel Czagel   Ratibor am kleinen Ringkh 1567
Piotr Czapek Bauer Koschenczin 1574
Janek Czapla   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Thomas Czapla   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Adam Czarwoss   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Gura Czaya   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Jan Czebula Bauer Brozetz 1635
Jura Czebula Bauer Ziabirzow 1635
valtin Czebula Bauer Grossmangsdorf 1581
Fabian Czebule Leinweber Falkenberg 1581
herr Czebulka   Kochanowicze 1574
Martin Czechner   Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Woytekh Czechowicz   Ratibor Kromer 1567
Janek Czeczota Bauer Luntschnickh 1574
Klimek Czedyllo   Neustatt 1567
  Czelder Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Georg Czelkosch Gärtner Stzepanowitz 1581
Michno Czepowski   Kochanowicze 1574
Mattusch Czerwenka Scheffelgartner Dierschlawitz 1635
Filip Czesnek   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Woytek Cziasno   Schemrowicze (ROS.) 1574
Mattusch Cziaugel Gärtner Grocholiub 1635
  Czibulken   Oppeln, Freye Häuser (Mietfrei) 1566
Sczesny Czichon Bauer Neudorff 1566
Woyteckh Czichosch Bauer Kosorowicz 1566
Peter Czichoss Bauer Lagewnik 1640
  Cziesslia Gärtner Koschmider 1640
Adam Czigan Scholtis, Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
Ssimek Czinczik Zahradnici (Gärtner) (Gärtner) Ves Ochodecz 1614
Blasegkh Czioska   Dorf Lubeczko 1640
Janek Czioska Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Walek Czioska Bauer Dorf Glinicza 1640
Gregor Czip   Nebotschow 1567
Andres Czipekh   Nebotschow 1567
Mruzek Czisseck Gärtner Grocholiub 1635
Filip Czosnek   Ves Knizienicze 1614
Gura Czuda   Kroschczina 1566
Stepfan Czudey Freybauer Lagewnik 1640
Hanss Czula   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Kuba Czulba   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Voytek Czulta   Neugarten 1567
Wawrzin Czurczy Bauer Luntschnickh 1574
Jendrzey Czurlak Freybauer Lagewnik 1640
  Czurlak Kretschmer Lagewnik 1640
Viczentius Czwikh Handwerker Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Wawrzin Czwrczek   Ves Launy 1614
Valentin czybule   Falkenberg 1581
Blazeg Czyglarz Freyer Glöglichen 1635
Jacob Czyran   Babicz 1567
Wienczek Czyssekh Gärtner Dorf Borowsske 1640
Woytek Czyssekh Gärtner Dorf Borowsske 1640
Kuba Czywka Bauer Grocholiub 1635
Jan Czyzek Wisenzins Mockry 1574

 

  zu (to) B                                      zurück zum Index                                           zu (to) D

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de