Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

BR - BZ

(zurück zur Auswahl / return to selection)l

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Macz Bradel   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Hannss Bradke   Jessenn 1596
Michael Bradke Erbscholtes Jessenn 1596
Greger Bradtke Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Hannss Bradtke Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Michael Bradtke Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Jan Brasch Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Lorencz Bratke Bauer Dorf Leuber 1596
Andreas Brauss Becker Falkenberg 1581
Andres Brauss   Falkenberg 1581
Janek Brdil   Ves Jankowicze 1614
Piotr Brencka Bauer Borunow 1574
George Brendell Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Jan Brenkho   Lowkowicz 1571
Wenzel Breuer Gärtner Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Kuba Brewer Bauer Frebeln 1635
Waniek Brilka   Wrublin 1571
Wawrzin Brilka Gärtner Frebeln 1635
Janekh Brindko   Lowkowicz 1571
  Brinek Gärtner Jatzdorf 1581
Jacob Brinekh   Stradun 1571
Cristoff Bröckner Bauer Hilberstorff 1566
Martin Broda Gärtner Broscz 1571
Matusch Broda Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
  Broda Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Anna Brodalina   Ves Sstiawikowicze 1614
Christoph Brodisch Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Nikhel Brodisch   Rasselwitz 1571
Marussa Brodyna   Ratibor am kleinen Ringkh 1567
Michael Bronekh Gärtner Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Lorencz Brosell   Rasselwitz 1571
Margareta Brosina   Falkenberg 1581
Mrozek Brudno Bauer Schygow 1574
Matusch Brussek Bauer Dorf Chrzelicz 1574
Waleck Brussieck Hammermeister Koschenczin 1574
  Brykczy Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Jura Brylka Bauer Frebeln 1635
Kuba Brylka Gärtner Frebeln 1635
Jacob Brynekh   Stradun 1571
paul Brytko   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Peter Brzech Bauer Dorf Nacklo 1566
Ssimek Brzeczka Bauer Diedicz 1574
George Brzenk Gärtner Brozetz 1635
Jura Brzenk Bauer Brozetz 1635
Urban Brzeza Bauern Wschodnia 1566
Mathuss Brzezinka Müller + F.Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Petr Brzezon   Dorf Luboschicze 1566
Waczlaw Brzosa   Dorf Sakrzow 1566
Jan Brzychwa   Ostrog 1567
Jan Brzyssky   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Jan Bubenikh Bauer Altdorff 1567
Jakub Buch   Ves Launy 1614
Bartel Buchstin Bauer Wrublin 1566
Heinrich Buchta Bauer Dometzko 1566
  Buchten   Oppeln, Freye Häuser (Mietfrei) 1566
Gurek Bucziek Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Ozipowicze 1614
Jendra Buda Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Wenczel Budyschowsskwn Burggraff Oppeln 1566
Lorentz Budzin   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Jan Bugusch   Nedany 1567
Jan Bulakh   Lug 1567
Loreckh Buleckh Bauer Kraschow (Krascheow) 1566
Kuba Bull   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Martin Bull   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Pawel Bulla   Nowa Wes 1614
Caspar Bulman Handwerker Oppeln, Rosengassen 1566
Marcin Bumba Bauer Koschenczin 1574
Matusch Bumba   Wallcz 1571
  Bumba Wiese Koschenczin 1574
Caspar Bunckh Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
Michel Bunckh Handwerker Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Melcher Bunczegk Bauer Lobkowitz 1635
Gendra Bunczek Scheffelgartner Dierschlawitz 1635
Caspar Bunkh   Fridersdorff 1571
Hanns Burckert Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Lorencz Burckhardt Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Paul Burckhärdt Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Andress Burckhert Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Herr Georg Burein   Nedany 1567
Viczeckh Burgmistrz   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Bastian Burkhart Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Frau Burmin   Neustatt 1567
Frau Burnin   Ratibor Nonnengasse 1567
Woyteckh Burssa   Kroschczina 1566
  Buryan   Dirgowicz 1567
Stanislaw Burzey   Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Grzegorz Bussekh Bauer Tscharnowans 1566
Thomek Bussekh   Dirschlawicz 1571
Caspar Bütner   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
  Butschek Gärtner Mockry 1574
Gendra Buyala   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Michael Buyno Bauer Kramelaw 1635
Walek Bych   Ze vsi Jaykowicz 1613
Alzbieta Bychowa Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Walek Bychowa   Ves Smolna 1614
Caspar Byle   Falkenberg 1581
Jan Byleckh   Foytstorff 1566
Blasius Bylekh   Ratibor vor dem Oder Thor 1567
Gendrzey Byly Bauer Chrzanstowicze 1566
Matusch Bynda Gärtner Lobkowitz 1635
Janek Byron Bauer Dorf Brande 1581
Jan Byrus   Schychowicz 1567
Witekh Bysaga   Ostrog 1567
Nicolaus Bythomsky   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Martin Bytina   Ves Knizienicze 1614
Martin Bytinka   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Wawra Bytissko Bauer Altdorff 1567
Matusch Bytner   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Balczer Byttner   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Caspar Byttner   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Mataussek Bzdinssek   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Wawrzin Bzdischeckh   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
Girzik Bzdussek   Ves Sstiawikowicze 1614
Caspar Bzdyro Bauer Tarnow 1566

zu (to) Bi-Bo                                zurück zum Index                                   zu (to) C

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de