Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

D

(zurück zur Auswah / return to selection)l

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Wenczel Dach Bauer Wrublin 1566
Blazieckh Dachon   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Martin Dachon   Dorf Domaratsch 1566
Jan Danickh   Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Adam Daniel Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
  Danielczigk Gärtner Dorf Borowsske 1640
Heinrich Danwiecz Gärtner Forwerch Passeckha 1566
Witek Daubelek   Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Mattusch Delick Bauer, Scholtz Dierschlawitz 1635
Merten Delik Bauer Dierschlawitz 1635
Thomek Delikh   Dirschlawicz 1571
Gregor Demboin Bauer Ziabirzow 1635
Ssymekh Dembon   Wallcz 1571
Jan Deppa   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Mrozek Depta Bauer Schygow 1574
  der Müller Dorf Weszely 1581
Lucas der alte vogt   Markowicz 1567
der Müller des Abts von Rauden Makhow 1567
Caspar des alten vogt Sohn Markowicz 1567
Jura Deska Bauer Lobkowitz 1635
Stanek Deska Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Blazieckh Desska   Kroschczina 1566
Simon Destka   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
George Deutscher   Kochanowicze 1574
Schimeckh Diba Gärtner Dorf Kolanowicz 1566
Sobek Dibalcka Müller + F.Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Jacob Dibkuw   Lisky 1567
Simon die zeit vogt   Bukhow 1567
Francz Diebala   Dorf Zlotnickh 1566
Matusch Diela   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Grzegorz Dielung   Schemrowicze (ROS.) 1574
Mruss Diemarss Bauer Raschowa 1566
Daniel Diengel Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Daniel Diengel   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Eliass Diengel Tito Chalupnici na Knezovym Grunte, Kteri nerobotuji Mesto Rybnik 1614
Petr Dietioch   Babicz 1567
Andres Dietrich   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Merten Dinder Bauer Dorf Grasen 1581
Jindrzich Dinka   Ves Smolna 1614
Martin Dirziawa   Ze vsi Smolne 1613
Andress Ditrich Bauer Dörflen Siebenhuben 1596
Fabian Ditrich   Dorf Prytsche 1566
Kaspar Ditterich Gärtner Dorf Prytsche 1566
Jan Diupka   Woynowicz 1567
Jan Dlugon Bauer Herborthowicze 1574
Bartek Dlugosch   Kochanowicze 1574
Paul Dlugosch   Markowicz 1567
Woyteckh Dlugosch Bauer Raschowa 1566
herr Jan Dluhomil Bierawssky Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Barteckh Dluhy   Foytstorff 1566
Barteckh Dluhy   Foytstorff 1566
Albrecht Dobrawa   Lowkowicz 1571
Georg Dobrzensky Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Jan Dochen   Dorf Domaratsch 1566
Urban Dolekh Gärtner Commornigkh 1571
Merten Doleschich   Pogrzebin 1567
Girek Dolezich   Ves Sstiawikowicze 1614
Matiey Dolny   Babicz 1567
Simon Domastuy Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
Niclas Domkuw   Nebotschow 1567
Urban Domminion   Dorf Lubniany 1566
Jan Domoss   Lowkowicz 1571
  Donwitz Gärtner Göppersdorf 1581
Wenczel Dornarsatschko   Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Martin Drahny   Lubony 1567
Blazekh Drapacz Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
  Drapichrost Gärtner Bogdalla 1640
Frydrych Draunczek   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Pawel Draunczek Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Pawel Draunczek   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Sobiek Drauncziek   Ves Ochodecz 1614
Urban Drba Gärtner Stradun 1571
Hans Drescher   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Grzegorz Drinda Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Gawel Drobny   Glöglichen 1635
Peter Drozdak Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Albrecht Drozdiakh Bürger Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Hanus Drozdiekh Bürger Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Petter Drunckh   Dorf Budkowitz 1566
Frydrych Drunczek   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Cuba Drussgala   Lowkowicz 1571
Hannss Drussgala   Lowkowicz 1571
Stanekh Drussgala Gärtner Lowkowicz 1571
Blaziek Druzgala Bauer Kuttendorff 1635
Matusch Druzgala Bauer Lobkowitz 1635
Ssymek Druzgala Bauer, Gärtner Lobkowitz 1635
Thomas Drya   Ostrog 1567
Thomas Drya   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Vitzek Drzentzek Bauer Dorf Brande 1581
Thomas Drzewo   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Waczlaw Drzigska   Ves Launy 1614
Petr Drziska Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Barbara Dubrawin   Ostrog 1567
Barbara Dubrawin   Ratibor Nonnengasse 1567
Barbara Dubrawin Gärtner Schloss Rattibor 1567
Barbera Dubrawin   Ostrog 1567
Andreas Dubski   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Hanss Ducgse   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Witke Duczke Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Urban Duda Schuster Falkenberg 1581
Jan Dudada   Woynowicz 1567
Georg Dudekh   Ostrog 1567
Petr Dudekh   Markowicz 1567
Martin Dulda Bauer Kraschow (Krascheow) 1566
Hans Dulniak   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Hanns Dunda Handwerker Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Anna Dupakin   Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Bartek Dusska Bauer Borunow 1574
Mateg Dustog   Ves Birtultow 1614
Andres Dutku   Ves Launy 1614
Janek Dworsak Gärtner Rzeptsch 1635
Grzegorz Dworzackh   Crammolaw 1571
Jan Dworzak Bauer Ziabirzow 1635
Janek Dworzak   Rzeptsch 1635
Greger Dworzakh   Cramolau 1571
Jacub Dworziak Bauer Kramelaw 1635
Stanek Dworziak Bauer Kramelaw 1635
Matusch Dyba Gärtner Rzeptsch 1635
Valten Dybass Erben Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Walek Dybila Bauer Pogorss 1574
Pawel Dybiss Bauer Lobkowitz 1635
Urban Dyla   Dorf Kempa 1566
Nickel Dymeck   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Hanss Dymny   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Sebastian Dynda Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Gindrzich Dynka   Ze vsi Jaykowicz 1613
Georg Dyra Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Urban Dziaban   Broscz 1571
Janek Dziad Bauer Koschenczin 1574
Georg Dzialany   Dirschlawicz 1571
Jasch Dzialek Gärtner Dierschlawitz 1635
Greger Dzialekh   Dirschlawicz 1571
Hans Dzialko   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Gregor Dzielany   Dirschlawicz 1571
Wawrzin Dziembala Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Michael Dzimbala Gärtner Dorf Glinicza 1640
Grzegorz Dziug Bauer Koschenczin 1574

   zu (to) C                                      zurück zum Index                                           zu (to) E

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de