Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

BI - BO

(zurück zur Auswahl / return to selection)l

Jan Bialas   Babicz 1567
Gregor Bialy Bauer Grocholiub 1635
Ambrosius Bichts Schuster Falkenberg 1581
Wawrzin Bicziekh   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
georg Biderman   Rasselwitz 1571
  Bieber jun. Gärtner Bogdalla 1640
  Bieber sen. Gärtner Bogdalla 1640
Michael Bieczekh   Broscz 1571
Jacob Biedermann Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Peter Biedermann Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Wilhelm Bielecz Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Greger Bielekh Handwerker Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Martin Bieliczka Bürger Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Urban Bieliczkha   Sczepanowicz 1566
Mikulass Bielik   Ves Michalkowicze 1614
Yakub Bielik Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Knizienicze 1614
Valten Biell   Syryna 1567
Urban Biely Gärtner Dorf Kempa 1566
Climek Bienass Bauer Borunow 1574
Janek Bieniaw   Markowicz 1567
  Bienieckh   Dorf Gorkhy 1566
Sicha Bierbreuer   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Johansen + Bartoschen Biessen   Oppeln, Freye Häuser (Mietfrei) 1566
Lorenz Bietner Bauer Göppersdorf 1581
Joachimb Biliczer Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Kuba Bilik   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Hawel Binder   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Stenczel Binder   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Wolf Bindter   Falkenberg 1581
Gawel Bioly Bauer Grocholiub 1635
Jura Bioly Bauer Dierschlawitz 1635
Baldczer Bircke Gärtner Wiltgrundt 1596
Andres Birekh   Rasselwitz 1571
Jacob Birlo   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
  Birnath Gärtner Jatzdorf 1581
Jacub Biroin Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Witekh Bisaga   Ostrog 1567
Lucas Bitner   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Matthes Bittner   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
hans Blaschke Freye Gärtner Casimir 1635
Agneschka Blaschkowa   Ostrog 1567
Barthel Blasske   Fridersdorff 1571
Urban Blassneckh Bauer Tscharnowans 1566
Caspar Blatny   Ratibor am kleinen Ringkh 1567
Wawrzin Blatny   Lekartow 1567
Janeck Blatzek Gärtner Grossmangsdorf 1581
Cuba Blazeck Gärtner Grossmangsdorf 1581
Joachim Blazek Bauer Jatzdorf 1581
  Blazek Bauer Goschtitz 1581
Bartekh Blazeyuw Bauer Altdorff 1567
Blasnickh Blaziey   Dorf Folwerckh 1566
  Blazke Kretschmer Luntschnickh 1574
Jan Blinda   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Blasy Blindekh   Lubony 1567
Andres Blischawsky   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Kuba Blitt   Dorf Prytsche 1566
Jacob Blockh   Ratibor Gasse h.d.Pfarrkirche 1567
Paul Bobrekh Bauer Altdorff 1567
Schimekh Bobrekh   Ostrog 1567
Lorencz Bochaneckh   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Valten Bochaneckh   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Stanieckh Bochen Bauer Tscharnowans 1566
Grzegorz Bocheneckh   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Greger Bochnic Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Barteckh Bochnickh   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Gura Bockh   Kroschczina 1566
Jan Bogusch   Nedany 1567
herr Jan Bohdanowssky   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
George Böhm Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Matthes Böhm   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Valentin Böhm Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Christof Boiger Gärtner Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Kuba Bomba Gärtner Dorf Kempa 1566
Jacob Bonkh   Babicz 1567
Jacob Bonkh   Kornowatecz 1567
Grzegorz Bontsch   Lisky 1567
Janeckh Borass   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Anna Borckin   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
George Borckin   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Jan Borisch   Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Urban Borowy   Dorf Gorkhy 1566
Frau Borschkin   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Gura Boruwka Bauer Grinnicza 1566
Waleckh Boruwka Bauer Grinnicza 1566
Wenczel Borytschka   Babicz 1567
Sebastian Bosteckh   Dorf Kempa 1566
Climek Botianek Bauer Luntschnickh 1574
Valek Botianekh   Lubony 1567
Elisabeth Botiankin Witwe, Handwerk Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
der Botiankin - Haus Bürger Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
Michal Botschek Wiese Koschenczin 1574
Schimekh Boyanowssky   Lekartow 1567
Barteck Boytsch   Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Blaziekh Boziekh   Ostrog 1567
Georg Boziekh   Lisky 1567
Wawrzrek Boziekh   Markowicz 1567

zu (to) B-Be                                zurück zum Index                                   zu (to) Br-Bz

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de