Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

B- BE

(zurück zur Auswahl / Return to selection)

Barteckh Babuy   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Sobek Babyrad   Ostrog 1567
Sobekh Babyrad   Ostrog 1567
Andres Bach   Cramolau 1571
Barthel Bachnicht   Wrublin 1571
Ewa Bachniczka   Ves Knizienicze 1614
  Bachniczka   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Janek Bachon   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Andres Bader   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Hans Bader Bauer Altdorff 1567
Jacob Baderman Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Blaziekh Badey Bauer Altdorff 1567
janek Badura Gärtner Dorf Chrzelicz 1574
  Badurowi Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Georg Bäer   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Melchior Bäer   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Georg Balbirer Handwerker Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
  Balczar   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
  Balczer   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
  Balekh   Dorf Lubeczko 1640
Mikulasch Valten Baluch   Ostrog 1567
Walekh Baluch   Ostrog 1567
Georg Banck   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
  Bania Gärtner Mockry 1574
Georg Bankh   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Georg Baran   Proschowecz 1567
Hans Baran Handwerker Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
Jurek Baran   Proschowecz 1567
Thomas Baranihlawa   Neugarten 1567
Thomekh Baranihlawa   Ostrog 1567
Rudolf Barbirer   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Dorotha Barcklin Gärtner Luntschnickh 1574
Gawel Bargel Gärtner Luntschnickh 1574
Blaschke Barischin Wittib Deutsch Probnitz 1635
Waczlaw Bariss   Wallcz 1571
Ondrzeyowa Baritschkowa   Nedany 1567
Bieniekh Baron Bauer Dirgowicz 1567
Kuba Baron   Glöglichen 1635
Matusch Baron Fischer Nedany 1567
Wienczeckh Baron   Dorf Lubniany 1566
Woyteckh Baron   Dorf Lubniany 1566
Woytek Baron Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Caspar Barrabas   Zywoticz 1571
Jura Bartek Bauer Polnisch Probnitz 1635
Lorencz Bartekh Gärtner Renkhwicz 1574
Stephan Bartekh   Makhow 1567
Martin Bartisch   Makhow 1567
Janek Zief Bartka Nowaczkoweho   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Gawel Bartkuw Bauer Polnisch Probnitz 1635
Walek Bartkuw Gärtner Polnisch Probnitz 1635
  Bartl Gärtner Lipno 1581
Martin Barton Bauer Brozetz 1635
Andres Bartosch   Fridersdorff 1571
Mykulay Bartt   Foytstorff 1566
Lampert Barult   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
Wienczekh Barusch   Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Hans Baruth Handwerker Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Veytt Baruth Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Andreas Barutt   Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Albrecht Barwanecz Handwerker Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Urban Baschtakh   Broscz 1571
Stanieck Bastic Bauer Zelazna 1566
Martin Bastin Gärtner Jarzowitz 1635
Jaccob Batelt Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Paull Bätelt Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Nicl Bathorz   Syryna 1567
Greger Baum Bauer Rüegerssdorff 1596
Simon Bautor Gärtner Lissowicz 1640
Gawel Bawol Bauer Luntschnickh 1574
Matusch Bawul Bauer Tarnow 1566
Jacob Bayer Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Jonas Bayer Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Sczepan Bayer   Lissowiecz 1574
Michael Bayerin Wittib + Kretschem Dittersdorf 1596
Grzegorz Beblo Bauer Luntschnickh 1574
Mattusch Beblo Bauer, Scholtz Dierschlawitz 1635
Stanek Beblo Bauer Frebeln 1635
Wenczel Beckh   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Kilian Beckher   Ostrog 1567
Matyass(Mathias) Bednarz Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Jurkowa Bednarzka   Ostrog 1567
Wilhelm Beess Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Georg Beheim   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Tomas Beheimb Gärtner Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Valtin Beheimb Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Mates Behm Bauer Dorf Grasen 1581
Hanns Beker Gärtner Grossmangsdorf 1581
Wenczel Beker Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Johansen Bekerin Witwer Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Barthel Bekh   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Caspar Bekh   Falkenberg 1581
Kiliam Bekh   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Paull Bekh   Ratibor Kromer 1567
Samuel Bekh   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Georg Bekher   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Simon Belt Handwerker Oppeln, Kromer 1566
Simon Beltt Handwerker Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Christof Bendzyczky Bauer Schygow 1574
  Beniek Gärtner Dorf Chrzelicz 1574
  Benikh   Neugarten 1567
Georg Benisch   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
  Benisch Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Michal Bera Bauer Rzeptsch 1635
Gall Beran   Lubony 1567
Martin Beran Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Matusch Beran   Nedany 1567
Waleckh Beran   Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Jacob Beranekh   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
merten Bercker   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Jacob Bergmann Gärtner Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Hanss Berisch   Schloss in Neustadt 1596
Adam Bernardt Gärtner Polnisch Probnitz 1635
Gregor Bernardt Heussler Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Hans Bernardt Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Jacob Bernardt Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Peter Bernardt Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Peter Bernardt Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
George Bernart Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Merten Bernart Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
George Bernatin Heussler Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Martin Bernert Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Valten Bernhard   Rasselwitz 1571
Adam Bernhardt Gärtner Rasselwitz 1571
Georg Bernhardt   Rasselwitz 1571
Peter Bernhardt   Rasselwitz 1571
Georg Betschakh   Pogrzebin 1567
George Beutner   Jessenn 1596
Lorencz Beuttner Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Caspar Beyer   Schloss in Neustadt 1596
Mertten Beyer Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Michael Beyer Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Michell Beyer Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Jan Bezdieda   Boyanow 1567
Hans Bezdiekh   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Jan Bezdiekowssky   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567

  zu (to) A                                   zurück zum Index                                      zu (to) Bi-Bo

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de