Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

XYZ

Name Nachname Beruf

Ort

Jahr
Waczlaw Yakaubkuw   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Tomek Yelitko Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Melichar z Kupien   Ves Ozipowicze 1614
  Zabieniecz Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Jan Zabokruczky   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Martin Zachloda   Dirgowicz 1567
Jakub Zadworni   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Hannss Zagicz   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Jura Zagicz   Dirgowicz 1567
Mikulass Zagicz   Ves Sstiawikowicze 1614
Mikulasch Zagitschek Bauer Altdorff 1567
Petter Zagitschekh   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Gregor Zagkh Gärtner Wrublin 1571
Woytek Zagola Frey Bauer Jankowicz 1567
Jan Zagray Bauer Dierschlawitz 1635
Janek Zaguncz Gärtner Ziabirzow 1635
Petr Zahradnik   Ze vsi Smolne 1613
Ssimon Zahradnik Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Knizienicze 1614
Viczencz Zahradnikh   Babicz 1567
Climek Zaiancz   Schemrowicze (ROS.) 1574
Greger Zakh   Wrublin 1571
Petr Zakrzischuw   Woynowicz 1567
Wawrzin Zapara   Tursy 1567
Cristoff zapartho Handwerker Oppeln, Rosengassen 1566
Hans Zapka Bauer Mychnicz 1566
Micolay Zaremba Gärtner Herborthowicze 1574
Woytek Zaremba   Lubony 1567
Albrecht Zarneta   Wrublin 1571
Caspar Zarsky   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Ssymekh Zarwyl   Wallcz 1571
Jan Zaubek Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Ochodecz 1614
Stach Zawrot   Dorf Krczowicz 1566
Martin Zawrziduom   Proschowecz 1567
  Zaya Gärtner Dorf Borowsske 1640
Jan Zaygka   Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Martin Zayoncz Bauer Schygow 1574
Greger Zbelud   Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Mikulay Zdelina Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
Gurkhen Zderes   Dorf Gilowa 1566
Janekh Zdeyschy   Woynowicz 1567
Woyteck Zdossekh Bauer Tscharnowans 1566
Blazieck Zdudyl Bauer Zelazna 1566
Jocob Zduy   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Jan Zebisse   Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
  Zech Tuchmacher Ostrog 1567
Ssimon Zedrany Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Martin Zegerka   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Gregor Zegnay   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Jan Zeidich   Broscz 1571
Blazek Zeman Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Mathes Zembi   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
  Zemelka Gärtner Koschmider 1640
Jan Zemla   Neugarten 1567
Pawel Zenczekh   Dorf Zlotnickh 1566
Georg Zendat   Woynowicz 1567
Petter Zentscheck   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Jan Zestkho Bauer Neudorff 1566
Maczeckh Zeysperg   Dorf Prytsche 1566
Jan Zgasslo   Gamow 1567
Staniekh Zgassluw   Neugarten 1567
Walek Zgorzaly Gärtner Grocholiub 1635
Andres Ziabka Handwerker Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
mathes Ziabka   Ratibor am kleinen Ringkh 1567
mathes Ziabka   Ratibor Gasse h.d.Pfarrkirche 1567
Matheus Ziabka   Ostrog 1567
Urban Ziabka   Ostrog 1567
Adam Ziak Bauer Lobkowitz 1635
Gendra Ziak Gärtner Lobkowitz 1635
Pawel Ziak Bauer Lobkowitz 1635
Martin Ziakh   Kornowatecz 1567
Stzassny Zialondeckh   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
Jan Zichodt   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Jan Zichon   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Jan Zichosch Bauer Grinnicza 1566
Sczessny Zichott Bauer Neudorff 1566
Bienieckh Ziczeckh   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Christoff Ziczeckh   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Maczeckh Ziczeckh   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Thomeckh Ziczeckh   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Jann Zielasny   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
walek Zielonka Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Mikulass Zienczeckh   Dorf Zlotnickh 1566
  Zientekh Gärtner Koschmider 1640
Bienieckh Zientsch   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Maczeckh Zientsch   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Thomeckh Zientsch   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Jan Zierotinssky   Gamow 1567
Hawel Zierozik   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Barthel Zies   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Wawrziiek Zieya Bauer Borunow 1574
Hanss Zigan   Pogrzebin 1567
Mathes Ziganekh   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Merten Zigler   Ratibor Gasse h.d.Pfarrkirche 1567
Gurga Zigota Bauer Malina 1566
Martin Zilla   Ves Birtultow 1614
Martin Zilla   Ze vsi Birtultow 1613
Paul Zimerman   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Ssczasny Zimerman   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Blaziey Zimmer   Dorf Prytsche 1566
Francz Zimmerman   Dorf Prytsche 1566
Vicens Zimmerman Gärtner Dorf Prytsche 1566
Lenhartt Zimmermann Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Gawel Zimostrad   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Jan Ziweczky Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Knizienicze 1614
Caspar Zkosky   Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Jura Zlota Bauer Jatzdorf 1581
  Zlyluck Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
anderer Zlyluckh Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Jura Zmarzly Gärtner Kuttendorff 1635
Jan Zmuda Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
  Zmudel Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Bris Zmudileto Bürger Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Jendrzey Zolcka Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Stanieckh Zoleckh Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
Baltzer Zoparth   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Merten Zoparth   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Matusch Zrzely   Nebotschow 1567
der Müllner zu Kempen   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Georg Zubekh   Ostrog 1567
Greger Zuber   Lubony 1567
Jirzik Zubka   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Jacob Zubla   Forwerg / Meyerhof 1571
Kristina Zubrziczkin Fraw, Witwe Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Thomas Zumbek   Lubony 1567
Climek Zur   Lencka 1574
Jacob Zur Bauer Grutycz 1566
Jacob Zur Gärtner Wallcz 1571
Waleckh Zur Bauer Grutycz 1566
Thomeckh Zur   Dorf Domaratsch 1566
Jan Zureckh   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Jan Zureckh   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Jan Zureckh   Foytstorff 1566
Woyteckh Zureckh   Dorf Luboschicze 1566
Blazey Zurek Gärtner Lissowicz 1640
Jacob Zurekh   Forwerg / Meyerhof 1571
Maczeckh Zussa   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Waleckh Zussa   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Simon Zutschek   Ostrog 1567
Matusch Zwaka Mülner Babicz 1567
Woytek Zwierz Bauer Borunow 1574
Jacob Zwillung Gärtner Commornigkh 1571
Jacob Zwillung (Zwillungkh) Gärtner Lowkowicz 1571
Bienieckh Zwoneckh   Dorf Folwerckh 1566
Jacob Zwoneckh   Sczepanowicz 1566
Sebastian Zwonikh   Wallcz 1571
Blaziek Zych Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
Jan Zyla   Falkenberg 1581
Jacob Zymoch   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Tomek Zymon   Ves Birtultow 1614
Hans Zyrowsky Besitzer Birkowicz 1566
Hans Zyrowsky Besitzer Halbendorf 1566
Steffen Zyrowsky Besitzer Dumbrawa 1566
Hansen Zyrowssken auf Halbendorf Oppeln, Freye Häuser (Mietfrei) 1566
  Zywala Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571

zu (to) Wy                        zurück zum Index                        zu (to) nur Vorname A-L

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de