Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

W - WiD

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Janek Wach Bauer Diedicz 1574
Paul Wach   Dirschlawicz 1571
Simon Wache Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Hans Wachke   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Jacob Waczerzowsky Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Petr Waczlawkuw Kobyli 1567
Urban Waczlawkuw Lubony 1567
Andres Wage Bürger Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Michael Wagkittel Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Fabian Wagküttel   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Baltzer Wagner Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
George Wagner   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Melcher Wagner   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Greger Waidnerin   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Hedwig Wainkowa Wittib Gamow 1567
Lasar Wala Bauer Ziabirzow 1635
Ziowka Walasska   Ze vsi Jaykowicz 1613
Mikosch Waleckh   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Gawel Walek Bauer Schygow 1574
Janek Walek Bauer Solecz 1635
Lucass Walek Gärtner Dierschlawitz 1635
Tyz Walek   Ves Launy 1614
Valten Walenczka   Broscz 1571
Mykha Waletschkuw Bauer Altdorff 1567
Ficzek Waligura Gärtner Komornigk 1635
  Walk Gärtner Dorf Brande 1581
Christof Walkhin Gärtner Rasselwitz 1571
Neschka Walkowa   Boyanow 1567
Piech Walkuow Bauer Dorf Chrzelicz 1574
Matusch Walkuw   Tursy 1567
Hawel Walten Gärtner Schygow 1574
  Waltin Schuster Bogdalla 1640
Jan Wantola Bauer Kramelaw 1635
Jacub Wanucz Bauer Lissowicz 1640
Joneg Wanucz Bauer Lissowicz 1640
Jacob Warchol Handwerker Oppeln, Tuchmachergasse 1566
Woytek Warczakh   Lubony 1567
Gureckh Warella   Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Simon Warlowsky   Dorf Zlotnickh 1566
Blaziek Warmuss Bauer Dierschlawitz 1635
Jacob Warmutt   Ostrog 1567
Greger Wartschakh   Ostrog 1567
  Warwaschka Gärtner Mockry 1574
Jan Warzecha Gärtner Lobkowitz 1635
Climekh Warziwo   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
jan Waschka   Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Anna Wawaczna Chalpnici pri meste Mesto Rybnik 1614
Jakub Wawaczny Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Ozipowicze 1614
Valtin Wawra Gärtner Jatzdorf 1581
Jura Wawrzek Bauer Frebeln 1635
Macziek Wawrzin Bauer Koschenczin 1574
Maczley Wawrzin   Lissowiecz 1574
  Wawrzin Schuster Falkenberg 1581
Jan Wawrzkuw   Boyanow 1567
Urban Wawrzow Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Georg Wayda   Neugarten 1567
Matusch Wayda   Neugarten 1567
George Weber Gärtner Göppersdorf 1581
Hanns Weber   Schloss in Neustadt 1596
Simon Weber Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Adam Weczurek   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Balczer Weider Gärtner Rüegerssdorff 1596
Caspar Weigell Bauer Dörflen Siebenhuben 1596
georg Weiman Gärtner Dorf Prytsche 1566
Hanns Weinmann Gärtner Grossmangsdorf 1581
Hanns Weinmann Gärtner Grossmangsdorf 1581
Caspar Weiss Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
George Weiss Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Hanns Weiss Handwerker Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Peter Weisser Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Christoff Weissgärber   Ratibor vor dem Oder Thor 1567
Katarin Weltschken   Proschowecz 1567
Stanikh Wenczel   Dirschlawicz 1571
Steffan Wenczel   Dirschlawicz 1571
Simon Wenczell Bauer Rüegerssdorff 1596
Martin Wenczurek Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Knizienicze 1614
Georg Wende Bauer Göppersdorf 1581
Nicl Wende Bauer Stzepanowitz 1581
Jurek Wender Bauer Diedicz 1574
Simon Werdich   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Hans Werickh   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Caspar Werwich   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Caspar Werzba Bauer Mychnicz 1566
Jan Weseli   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Martin Weseli Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Jan Weslo   Ostrog 1567
Mruss Wessulki Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
Jan Wewerka   Babicz 1567
Grzegorz Wewier   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Lorencz Weydner Handwerker Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Greger Weyss   Dorf Prytsche 1566
Wenczel Wezdal   Pogrzebin 1567
Jan Wezdan   Neustatt 1567
Gregor Wezdiekh   Boyanow 1567
Jura Wicher Bauer Komornigk 1635
Wiczencz Wicholy Witwe Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
  Wichora   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Witek Wiczka   Wrublin 1571
  Widek Gärtner Bogdalla 1640
Martin Wideleckha   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
Tomek Widen Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Mikulay Widera   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Piech Widera Gärtner Dorf Chrzelicz 1574
Schimek Widera Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Kuba Widlak Bauer Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Matauss Widlak   Ves Knizienicze 1614
Mattauss Widlak   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
hans Widlakh Handwerker Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
Alexander Widlokh   Falkenberg 1581
Sobek Widula Bauer Borunow 1574
Waczlaw Widula   Dorf Lubeczko 1640

zu (to) V                                  zurück zum Index                                      zu (to) Wie-Wl

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de