Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

S - SCHL

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Jan s Lassa   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
Melchar Sabatka   Nebotschow 1567
Georg Sabisch Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
George Sabisch   Falkenberg 1581
Ssymekh Sadlo   Wallcz 1571
Mattheus Sadovius   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Matusch Sadsel Bauer Malina 1566
Lucas Sadzel   Fridersdorff 1571
  Sadzel Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
Andres Sage   Rasselwitz 1571
Andres Sage   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Blaschke Sage   Rasselwitz 1571
Merten Sage Bauer, Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Merten Sage Gärtner Rasselwitz 1571
Urban Sage   Rasselwitz 1571
George Säge Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Nickel Säge Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Peter Säge Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Clemens Sagola   Lug 1567
Merten Sakh   Lowkowicz 1571
Georg Sakota   Woynowicz 1567
  Salka   Ratibor vor dem Oder Thor 1567
Witek Salla Gärtner Polnisch Probnitz 1635
Valten Salwass   Syryna 1567
Hedwig Salwina   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Adam Sannig Bauer Dietmanssdorff 1596
Woytech Sanoch   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Woytek Sanoch   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Pawel Sarn   Dorf Domaratsch 1566
Caspar Satller   Ratibor Nonnengasse 1567
Merten Sattler   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Barttel Sauerbier Bauer Rüegerssdorff 1596
George Sauerbier Bauer Dörflen Siebenhuben 1596
George Sauerbier Bauer Rüegerssdorff 1596
Merten (Mertten) Sauerbier Bauer Rüegerssdorff 1596
Michel Sauerbier Bauer Rüegerssdorff 1596
Paul Sauerbier Bauer Dörflen Siebenhuben 1596
Valentin Sauerman   Schloss in Neustadt 1596
Wentzel Sauerman Gärtner Ziabirzow 1635
  Saupala   Stadt Lublinecz 1640
Urban Sawrott   Dorf Zlotnickh 1566
Wawrzin Saygka   Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Pawel Saymo Gärtner Deutsch Probnitz 1635
Girzik Saynoczek Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Gendrys Saynok   Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Girzik Saynok   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Woyteckh Saytnucz   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Thomeckh Sbilt Bauer Gorazdzy 1566
Jan Schaba   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Martin Schaba Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Scczasny Schadi Bauern Wschodnia 1566
Adam Schaffarz Bauer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Grzegorz Schaffarz Bauer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Jan Schaffarz Bauer Tarnow 1566
Simon Schaffarz Müller + F.Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Andra Schaffer   Ratibor vor dem Grossen Thor 1567
Griger Schaffer Bauer Stadt Lublinecz 1640
Wawrzekh Schalekh   Woynowicz 1567
Stanek Schalwyka Bauer Goschtitz 1581
Wawrzykh Schamarzowsky Woynowicz 1567
Joseff Schanda Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Gregor Schareck Schuster Falkenberg 1581
Martin Schareckh Bauer Neudorff 1566
Jacob Scharek   Neugarten 1567
Wenczel Scharott   Pogrzebin 1567
Christoff Schary   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Wawrzin Schary Bauer Wrzosky 1566
  Schczasny   Neugarten 1567
Georg Schczetka   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Jan Scheiczlich   Makhow 1567
Blaziek Schenickh Gärtner Grutycz 1566
Siemon Schep Bauer Dorf Grasen 1581
Lorenz Schepp Gärtner Dorf Grasen 1581
Paul Scheppu Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Viczeckh Schera   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Caspar Schiadon Bauer Kramelaw 1635
Grzegorz Schibila   Schemrowicze (ROS.) 1574
Francz Schichta Bürger Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Symon Schichura   Pogrzebin 1567
Jan Schickula   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Petr Schiebratschy Lubony 1567
Hans Schiga   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Valten Schiga Gärtner Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Jan Schikula   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Tomeckh Schikula   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Andres Schilff   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
George Schiller   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Martin Schiller Bauer Göppersdorf 1581
Wawrzin Schimanecz   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Gall Schimbke Gärtner Dorf Leuber 1596
Michäel Schimbke Gärtner Dorf Leuber 1596
  Schimekh   Neugarten 1567
Caspar Schimonecz   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Jacob Schirch   Dorf Krczowicz 1566
Woyteckh Schirch   Dorf Krczowicz 1566
Climeckh Schiroky Gärtner Chwalmirzowicze 1566
Jan Schiroky Bauer Chwalmirzowicze 1566
Valten Schirss   Lubony 1567
Barbora Schischkowa Ostrog 1567
Grzegorz Schiweckh   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Grzegorz Schiweckh   Kroschczina 1566
Woyteckh Schiweckh   Dorf Sakrzow 1566
Urban Schkolny   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Mikulasch Schkopeczek Ostrog 1567
Melchar Schkopetschek Gärtner Schloss Rattibor 1567
Mikulasch Schkopetschekh Bauer Altdorff 1567
  Schlabikh   Dorf Lubeczko 1640
Janekh Schlachta   Dirschlawicz 1571
Stanieckh Schlamisl Bauer Chwalmirzowicze 1566
Bartek Schlapa Bauer Droniowicze 1574
Caspar Schlegel Gärtner Glöglin 1571
Gendrzey Schlesackh   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
hanss Schlesier   Falkenberg 1581
Cristina Schlickin Gärtnerin Forwerch Passeckha 1566
Viczeckh Schlinczeckh Bauer Groschowicz 1566
Janeckh Schlossarz   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Thomas Schlossarz   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Hans Schlosser Handwerker Oppeln, Obergassen 1566
Jacob Schlosser   Ratibor vor dem Grossen Thor 1567
Janek Schlosser Gärtner Luntschnickh 1574
Thomekh Schlosser   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Hanusch Schlosser   Ratibor vor dem Grossen Thor 1567
Woditschka Schlosserin   Ratibor vor dem Oder Thor 1567
  Schlossmühler Müller Stadt Lublinecz 1640
Jeremias Schlowak   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Valten Schlowigen   Dirschlawicz 1571
Maczeckh Schluckh   Dorf Kempa 1566

zu (to) Ro-Rz                               zurück zum Index                            zu (to) Schm-Scholz

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de