Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

PL - PR

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Bartek Plaban   Lissowiecz 1574
Jan Plachetka Bauer Luntschnickh 1574
Jan Plachetka Bauer Neudorff 1566
  Plachetka Bauer Stadt Lublinecz 1640
Jendrzey Plachetkha Bauer Neudorff 1566
Jan Placzek Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Macz Placzekh   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Procop Plapla Hammermeister Koschenczin 1574
Tomas Plapla Fleischer Falkenberg 1581
Anna Plaplin Witwe Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Jan Plaschot Bauer Mychnicz 1566
Waczlaw Plasckosch   Babicz 1567
jan Platschekh Bauer Altdorff 1567
Janek Platuw Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Macziek Plaza Bauer Borunow 1574
  Plebanekh Bauer Lissowicz 1640
Jacob Plechota Bauer Göppersdorf 1581
Schimekh Plecznar   Makhow 1567
Kuba Plewa   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Paul Plewa Bauer Goschtitz 1581
Ficz Plichta   Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Siemon Plichta Schmidt Grossmangsdorf 1581
Jacob Plochen   Dorf Zlotnickh 1566
Michel Plony   Dorf Klein Kroschczinn 1566
Jan Ploseckh   Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Grzegorz Plossay Bauer Chudoba 1574
Georg Plosskott Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Wawrzin Pludra Freybauer Lagewnik 1640
Klimek Pluta   Ves Rudoltowi 1614
Woytek Plutha Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Jurek Plutka Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Soffia Pnusin   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
Mrozek Pochwa Bienenstöcke Diedicz 1574
Jan Podolny Bauer Groschowicz 1566
  Podrinna Gärtner Dorf Kochticz 1640
Andres Pokriwka   Kroschczina 1566
Barteckh Polackh   Dorf Kroschticza 1566
Gendrzey Polackh   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
Kuba Polackh   Dorf Domaratsch 1566
Urban Polackh Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Woyteckh Polackh   Kroschczina 1566
Jan Polaczeckh Bauern Wschodnia 1566
Anna Polaczkowa Chalpnici pri meste Mesto Rybnik 1614
Blaziek Polak   Ves Birtultow 1614
Cuba Polak Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Gregorz Polak   Ves Smolna 1614
Jan Polak Bauer Luntschnickh 1574
Rzehorz Polak   Z mesta Rybniku 1613
Ssimek Polak   Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Valten Polak Gärtner Springsdorf 1581
Cuba Polakh Bauer Pogorss 1574
der alte Polakh Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
Gregor Polakh Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
Janekh Polakh Gärtner Lowkowicz 1571
Macz Polakh   Polnisch Probnicz 1571
Mates Polan Schuster Falkenberg 1581
Nicol Polan   Falkenberg 1581
Blazieckh Polatscheckh Wengry 1566
Greger Polazi Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Michael Polckhell Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Jacob Pole Bauer Dittersdorf 1596
Martin Poleckh   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Gregor Polednie Gärtner Wrublin 1571
Jacob Polednie   Ostrog 1567
Jan Polednik Bauer Solecz 1635
Blasekh Polewka   Commornigkh 1571
Jurek Polewka Bauer Diedicz 1574
  Poliaczy Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Grzegorz Poliwka Gärtner Grutycz 1566
Jacob Poliwka Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
Mathiey (Mattiey) Poliwka   Stradun 1571
Waleckh Poliwka Bauer Gorazdzy 1566
Jan Poludnie   Dirgowicz 1567
Gawel Polywka Bauer Ziabirzow 1635
Michal Polywka Gärtner Ziabirzow 1635
Jan Ponosowsky Bauer Ponossowicz 1566
Stanislaw Poremba   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Matusch Porembka   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
  Porschkin   Casimir 1571
Caspar Portass Gärtner Rzeptsch 1635
Janek Porubsky   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Martin Poschkrubny Makhow 1567
Blasien Posmurny Handwerker Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
Wawrzekh Posmykh   Lisky 1567
  Pospolka Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Tkacz Possdany Gärtner Komornigk 1635
Janekh Posst Gärtner Grocholob 1571
Mruzekh Posst Gärtner Grocholob 1571
Stanieckh Postul Scholtis Wengry 1566
Jacob Postulka   Falkenberg 1581
Waczlaw Postulka   Ves Jankowicze 1614
Waczlaw Postulka   Ze vsi Jankowicz 1613
Michel Potikal Bauer Dorf Nacklo 1566
Jan Potrzeba   Dorf Gilowa 1566
Jan Powalisch   Kornowatecz 1567
Wawrzin Pozarekh   Lowkowicz 1571
Pawel Pozor Bauer Brozetz 1635
Cristoff Prachno Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Thomas Prachno Handwerker Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Hanns Prasno   Dirschlawicz 1571
Piecha Prazmo Gärtner Brozetz 1635
Gurek Prchalik   Ves Birtultow 1614
Thomas Prchalka   Lowkowicz 1571
Dawid Prischka   Kroschczina 1566
Sigmundt Probost   Dorf Prytsche 1566
Hans Probst   Dorf Prytsche 1566
Stenczel Probst Gärtner Dorf Prytsche 1566
Georg Proch   Fridersdorff 1571
  Proch Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
  Prokop Schmidt Dorf Weszely 1581
  Prokopin Gärtner Stzepanowitz 1581
Valtin Prossa Gärtner Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Grzehorz Prostak   Ze vsi Ochodcze 1613
Hrzehorz Prostak Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Ochodecz 1614
Barthel Prostrzedekh Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Girzik Protiwa Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Mika Prssta   Ves Radossow 1614
Melcher Prückner Gutschi Gärtner Dorf Struschwitz 1581
Stschasny Prudlo Bauer Neudorff 1566
Stenczel Prusik Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Marczin Pruskowski Scholcz Lubeczko 1574
Tomek Pruskowski Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Georg Prusskowsky Dorf Krczowicz 1566
Georgen Prusskowssky Oppeln, Freye Häuser (Mietfrei) 1566
Paul Przeslen   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Blazieckh Przeyenckh   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Adam Przezdick Schuster Falkenberg 1581
Jan Przibilka   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Lucas Przibilo   Dorf Dobrzinn 1566
Martin Przibyl Bauer Kuttendorff 1635
Adam Przibyla Gärtner Dorfschaft Raschwitz 1581
Greger Przignodka Handwerker Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
Clement Przigoda   Fridersdorff 1571
Bartek Przistala Bauer Kramelaw 1635
Grzegorz Prziwara   Dorf Zlotnickh 1566
Ssczesny Przybith Bauer Pogorss 1574
Georg Przybyla   Dirgowicz 1567
Greger Przybyla   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Mareckh Przybyleckh   Dorf Lubniany 1566
Greger przybylka   Ostrog 1567
Jan Przybylo   Dorf Gilowa 1566
Kuba Przybylo   Dirschlawicz 1571
Greger Przygotka Gärtner Forwerch Passeckha 1566
Jacob Przypadl   Ratibor vor dem Oder Thor 1567
Petr Przypadl   Ostrog 1567

zu (to) Pf-Pi                                     zurück zum Index                                    zu (to) Ps-Py

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de