Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

M - MAR

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Hans Mach Bauer Dorf Grasen 1581
Martin Mach   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Deschcz Macha Gärtner Grocholob 1571
Matusch Macha   Broscz 1571
Siemon Macha Bauer Dorf Grasen 1581
Walek Macha   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Bartek Machala Gärtner Chudoba 1574
Piotr Machalka Bauer Droniowicze 1574
Hans Machen Handwerker Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
Martin Machmon   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Mathes Machnickh   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Simon Machnik Bauer, Gärtner Dorf Brande 1581
Martin Machocha   Ves Birtultow 1614
Jura Machoin Bauer Komornigk 1635
Adam Machon Bauer Lobkowitz 1635
Janek Machon Bauer Borunow 1574
Lucas Machura Bauer Diedicz 1574
Andres Macz Handwerker Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
Wenczel maczakh   Ratibor die Neuegassen 1567
  Maczakh   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Gendrys Maczek   Ves Przigencze 1614
Macz Maczeyekh   Commornigkh 1571
Jura Maczkuw Bauer Lobkowitz 1635
Jurekh Maczkuw   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Waleckh Maczkuw   Dorf Lubniany 1566
Hannss Maczner Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Greger Mäczner Gärtner Wiltgrundt 1596
Matusch Madelka Bauer Neudorff 1566
Grzegorz Madey Bauer Mokrzydanecz 1566
Viczeckh Madey   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Gendrys Madla   Ves Radossow 1614
Climeckh Madoinka   Wengry 1566
Barteckh Madoinkha   Wengry 1566
Pawel Madonna Gärtner Wengry 1566
Miczeckh Maduneckh Gärtner Wengry 1566
Pawel Magdny   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Hans Magera   Oppeln, Vorstadt 1566
Gregor Magerka Gärtner Renkhwicz 1574
Baltzer Magner   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Kuba Magos Bauer Kramelaw 1635
Mattusch Magoss Bauer Ziabirzow 1635
hanss Mahn Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
George Mähr Heussler Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Matz Mähr Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Michael Mähr Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Maczek Maiczekh   Lubony 1567
Peter Makowsky   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Petter Makowssky   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Thomek Mala   Pogrzebin 1567
macziek Malckus Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Jurek Malckuss Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Lucass Malek Gärtner Ziabirzow 1635
Jan Malekh   Tursy 1567
Michal Malena Rahradnici v nove vystaveni Ves Smolna 1614
Jan Malend   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Mruss Maletha Bauer Neudorff 1566
Jakob Malickh   Dorf Zlotnickh 1566
Jan malickh   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Jan Malickh   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
petter Malickh   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
Simon Malickh Bauer Raschowa 1566
Waleckh Malickh   Dorf Zlotnickh 1566
Jan Malikh   Lisky 1567
Jan Malikh   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Martin Malikh   Dirschlawicz 1571
Petr Malina   Ze vsi Jaykowicz 1613
Sstepan Malina   Ze vsi Jaykowicz 1613
Wawrzin Malirz Bauer Tarnow 1566
Christoph Malkowski   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Simon Malkus Gärtner Dorf Borowsske 1640
Janek Malmrny Gärtner Rzeptsch 1635
Wenczel Maloch   Lubony 1567
Woyteckh Maloch   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
Simon Malossekh Handwerker Oppeln, Goslawiczergassen 1566
Stenczel Maluczki Gärtner Lissowicz 1640
Mikhus Maly Gärtner Grocholob 1571
Paul Maly   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
George Man Bauer Dietmanssdorff 1596
Michel Man Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Valten Man Becker Falkenberg 1581
Hans Mandelka Handwerker Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
Gendrys Mandluw   Ze vsi Rodossowa 1613
Lucass Mandokh Gärtner Dorf Glinicza 1640
Urban Mandrella Bauern Wschodnia 1566
Jan Mandrila Gärtner Kuttendorff 1635
Ssymek Mandryla Gärtner Jarzowitz 1635
Blazey Mania Gärtner Lissowicz 1640
Mikulay Manickh   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
Gendrzey Manieckh   Dorf Gumprachticz 1566
  Mankowa Wittib Kramelaw 1635
Georg Mann Bauer Dorf Struschwitz 1581
Caspar Marassek Bauer Chudoba 1574
Lorencz Marckhes   Rasselwitz 1571
Andreas Marcks Gärtner Deutsch Probnitz 1635
Gall Marcks Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Hans Marcks Freye Gärtner Casimir 1635
Benesch Marckus Gärtner Dierschlawitz 1635
Benisch Marcus Gärtner Rasselwitz 1571
Georg Marcus   Rasselwitz 1571
Gregor Marcus Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Mattheus Marcus Bauer Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Stenczel Marcus   Rasselwitz 1571
Thomas Marcus Heussler Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
  Marczinek Fischer Lissowicz 1640
Mertin Marczinekh Scholcz Lissowicz 1640
Wienczek Marczisch Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Climeckh Mareckh Bauer Tscharnowans 1566
Gura Mareckh   Foytstorff 1566
  Mareckh   Dorf Luboschicze 1566
  Marek Bauer Klein Mangsdorf 1581
Woytek Marekh Bauer Lagewnik 1640
Valten Markher   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Walek Markow Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Catarina Markowa   Falkenberg 1581
Mikolay Markowecz Bauer Droniowicze 1574
Gindrys Marku   Ves Birtultow 1614
Georg Markuw   Dirgowicz 1567
Magdalena Marmigin Bürger Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
Jan Marmy Bauer Zelazna 1566
  Marsch Wisenzins Mockry 1574
  Marsch Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Simon Marschaleckh Dorf Schiodlkowicz 1566
Caspar Martha   Lisky 1567
Kniez Martin Chalpnici pri meste Mesto Rybnik 1614
Mathuss Martinekh Bauer Lissowicz 1640
  Martinekh Gärtner Koschmider 1640
Jan Martinkuw   Neugarten 1567
Tomek Marusska Bauer Rzeptsch 1635
Waczlaw Maruw   Boyanow 1567
Maczeckh Marwas Bauer Malina 1566
Maczek Marwas Bauer Grutycz 1566
George Marx Gärtner Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635

zu (to) Li-Lz                                zurück zum Index                                zu (to) Mas-Me

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de