Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

L - LE

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Wenczel Labriga   Pogrzebin 1567
George Lachnitt Rentmeyster Oppeln 1566
George Lachnitt Rentmeister Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
  Lackota   Stadt Lublinecz 1640
Gurga Lackott   Dorf Chrzumptzicz 1566
Wawrzin Lagoda Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Valek Lagwa Bauer Goschtitz 1581
Georg Lakota Bürger Oppeln, Kromer 1566
Viczekh Lakott   Dorf Folwerckh 1566
Matusch Lamacz Bauer Rzeptsch 1635
Piech Lamcho Gärtner Luntschnickh 1574
Ambrosy Lampa   Markowicz 1567
Lucas Lampa Bauer Pogorss 1574
Mikolay Lampa   Markowicz 1567
George Landecker   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Georg Landekh Topfer Neustatt 1567
Melchior Landenaw   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Gregor Landky   Falkenberg 1581
Anna Landsmonka   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Valten Lang   Falkenberg 1581
Hans Lange Bauer Jatzdorf 1581
Melchior Langenaw Gärtner Casimir 1571
Balczer Langer Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Georg Langer   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
George Langer Gärtner Schnellenwaldt 1596
Jacob Langer Schuster Falkenberg 1581
Macz Langer   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Martin Langer Bauer Dietmanssdorff 1596
Martin Langer Bauer Klein Mangsdorf 1581
Melchior Langer Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Mertin Langer Bauer Dorf Grasen 1581
Martin Langner Bauer Schnellenwaldt 1596
Janekh Langost   Proschowecz 1567
Kattarin Langostka   Proschowecz 1567
Adam Langssfeldt   Schloss in Neustadt 1596
Martin Langssfeldt   Schloss in Neustadt 1596
Staniek Lania Bauer Goschtitz 1581
George Larisch Bauer Dierschlawitz 1635
Martin Larisch Bauer Tscharnowans 1566
  Larisch Gärtner Mockry 1574
  Larysch Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
  Lasar   Dorf Gosslawicz 1566
Lorencz Lasckosch   Lubony 1567
Ficzekh Lassekh   Wallcz 1571
Wawrzek Lasska   Lubony 1567
Mruss Lasskawiecz Bauer Neudorff 1566
  Lassnia   Dorf Lubeczko 1640
Grzegorz Lasson Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Jonekh Lassonczikh Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Dorotha Lasytschka   Makhow 1567
Marczin Lathoss Bauer Koschenczin 1574
Walek Lathoss Bauer Koschenczin 1574
Sofia Latochin   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Schczasny Latosy Gärtner Renkhwicz 1574
Schimekh Lattka   Makhow 1567
Jan Laurin Gärtner Schloss Rattibor 1567
Jan Lauzekh   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Stassek Lawka   Wrublin 1571
Urban Lawka Gärtner Wrublin 1571
Jan Layekh   Commornigkh 1571
Thomekh Laytschikh   Zywoticz 1571
Jan Lczawa   Mesto Rybnik 1614
Gregor Lebeda   Bukhow 1567
Gall Lebieda   Lubony 1567
Wawrzin Ledwo Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Blazey Ledwon Gärtner Lissowicz 1640
Fieczek Ledwon Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Wawrzin Lefflar   Ves Knizienicze 1614
Wawrzin Leffnar   Ze vsi Knizienicz 1613
Bartosch Legon   Proschowecz 1567
Tomek Legutko Bauer Dorf Chrzelicz 1574
Benesch Leinweber   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Lorencz Leinweber   Neugarten 1567
Lorencz Leinweber   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Matiey Leinweber   Dirgowicz 1567
Pawel Leinweber   Kornowatecz 1567
Sebestian Leinweber Handwerker Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Vicenti Leinweber   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Apolena Leinweberin   Ratibor Gasse u.d.Leinwebern 1567
Walek Leleyka Bauer Renkhwicz 1574
Hawel Lempart Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Bohusawicze 1614
  Lempart   Dorf Gorkhy 1566
Woytekh Lessnikh   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Jura Lessny Gärtner Kuttendorff 1635
Viteck Lessny Bauer Mychnicz 1566
Waczlaw Lessny   Proschowecz 1567
Niclass Lessota Canczler Oppeln, Platz + Ring 1566
Niclass Lessotha Canczler Oppeln 1566
Jan Lesstinsky Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Sofia Letochin Gärtner Schloss Rattibor 1567
Soffia Letochowna   Ostrog 1567
Benisach Leuffer Bauer Renkhwicz 1574
Gregor Lewe   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Adam Lewon Bauer Dorf Borowsske 1640
Anna Lexandrin Wittib Ostrog 1567

zu (to) Ku-Kzi                                zurück zum Index                                zu (to) Li-Lz

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de