Urbare von Oberschlesien 1566 - 1641

K - KA

Name Nachname Beruf Ort Jahr
Georg Kabatschin Bauer Altdorff 1567
Gendrzey Kabatt Bauer Neudorff 1566
Gregor Kabia   Fridersdorff 1571
Jan Kabincza   Woynowicz 1567
Valten Kabon   Dorf Poppelaw 1566
Griger Kaczek Gärtner Lissowicz 1640
Gendra Kaczey   Dorf Gilowa 1566
Anna Kaczirkowa Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Michal Kaczoreck Bauer Chudoba 1574
George Kainka Handwerker Oppeln, Beutnischegassen 1566
Simon Kainka Handwerker Oppeln, Viechgassen 1566
Hanss Kaiser Schmied Rasselwitz 1571
Girek Kalaubczik Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Michalkowicze 1614
Adam Kaldunek Gärtner Jatzdorf 1581
Mathusch Kaleba   Dirschlawicz 1571
Albrecht Kalemba   Commornigkh 1571
Woytek Kalemba Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Cuba Kaletha   Polnisch Probnicz 1571
Sstiastny Kalgka   Ves Jankowicze 1614
Wawrzek Kalikh   Ostrog 1567
Martin Kalina   Lowkowicz 1571
Peter Kalina   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Sebastian Kalina   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Walekh Kalina Gärtner Stradun 1571
Voyteckh Kalisch   Dorf Chwalkowicz 1566
Martin Kalita   Solecz 1571
Georg Kaliwoda Bauer Altdorff 1567
Jan Kaliwoda   Ostrog 1567
Jan Kaliwoda   Ratibor Nonnengasse 1567
Wolf Kaliwoda   Ratibor Nonnengasse 1567
Wolff Kaliwoda   Ostrog 1567
Jacob Kalman   Casimir 1571
Petter Kalman   Casimir 1571
Petr Kalumka   Ves Sstiawikowicze 1614
Jacob Kaluss   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Jan Kaluss   Neustatt 1567
Jan Kaluss   Ostrog 1567
Klimek Kaluss   Lug 1567
Jantosch Kalussny   Stradun 1571
Walekh Kalussny   Stradun 1571
Blaziek Kaluzia Bauer Gorazdzy 1566
Martin Kaluzia   Dorf Gilowa 1566
Pienieckh Kalwa Hammermeyster Demby 1566
  Kamenssky   Ratibor Die Grossegasse 1567
Cristoph Kamessky   Ratibor am kleinen Ringkh 1567
Mruss Kamienkha Bauer Neudorff 1566
Christoff Kamiensky   Neugarten 1567
  Kampa   Dorf Lubeczko 1640
Merten Kamusska   Pogrzebin 1567
Tomek Kanczlirz Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Walekh Kanekh   Crammolaw 1571
Nicklas Kangisser   Ratibor Nonnengasse 1567
Hanus Kania Handwerker Oppeln, Creucz- + Odergasse 1566
Pan Mikulass Kania   Ves Ochodecz 1614
Pan Mikulass Kanie   Ze vsi Ochodcze 1613
Anna Kantorin   Neugarten 1567
Marczin Kapa Bauer Lubeczko 1574
Martin Kapferwasser Solecz 1571
Gawel Kapicza   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Janek Kapicza Häussler Deutsch Probnitz 1635
Jacob Kapitza Schuster Falkenberg 1581
Jan Kapliczka   Ratibor Fleischergassen 1567
  Kaplon   Dorf Lubeczko 1640
Lukass Kapsa Zahradnici (Gärtner) Ves Ozipowicze 1614
Walek Kapsa   Neustatt 1567
Bartosch Kaptur   Falkenberg 1581
Caspar Kapusta Gärtner Pogorss 1574
Georg Kapusta   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Jacob Kapusta   Stadt Ober Glogaw 1635
Jan Kapusta   Fridersdorff 1571
Jan Kapusta Bauer Kramelaw 1635
Pawel Kapusta Gärtner Lowkowicz 1571
Vitzek Kapusta Bauer Dorf Brande 1581
Wenczel Kapusta Gärtner Glöglin 1571
  Kapusta Gärtner Fridersdorff 1571
Climeckh Karas   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Alzbeta Karaskowa Chalpnici pri meste Mesto Rybnik 1614
Woytek Karassek Gärtner Schygow 1574
Magdalena Karassin   Falkenberg 1581
Adam Karbacz   Ves Bohusawicze 1614
Adam Karbacz   Ze vsi Bohusawicz 1613
Blazekh Karch   Luntschnickh 1574
Martin Karchula Bauer Dumbrawicze 1566
George Karger Gärtner Lobkowitz 1635
  Karkecz Gärtner Koschmider 1640
Bartek Karkiecz Bauer Lissowicz 1640
Mathuss Karkiecz   Lissowiecz 1574
Adam Karkoschka   Markowicz 1567
Gendra Karkosckha Gärtner Wengry 1566
Gregor Karl   Boyanow 1567
Gabel Karlin Gärtner Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Jakub Karud   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
Yakub Karud   Ze vsi Nedobczicz 1613
  Karwin Gärtner Koschmider 1640
Jan Karzul   Nebotschow 1567
Georg Kasbiel   Proschowecz 1567
Herr Niclas Kaschinsski Bauer Altdorff 1567
Caspar Kaseckh Bauer Neudorff 1566
Urban Kasekh   Deutsch Probnicz 1571
Lucas Kasieg   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Caspar Kasiey Bauer Kraschow (Krascheow) 1566
Macz Kaspar Gärtner Dorf Leuber 1596
  Kaspar Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640
Pawel Kasparias Gärtner Dierschlawitz 1635
Kuba Kasparuw   Dorf Gorkhy 1566
  Kasprowa Wisenzins Mockry 1574
Hans Kastner Heussler Deutsch Rasslawitz 1635
Merten Kasupke   Casimir 1571
Woitekh Katla   Solecz 1571
Maczek Katschka Bauer Tscharnowans 1566
Valten Katschka Fleischer Falkenberg 1581
Valtin Katzka Gärtner Dorf Weszely 1581
Adam Kaucz   Schloss Oberglogau 1571
Greger Kaucze Bauer Rüegerssdorff 1596
Jan Kaudela   Boyanow 1567
Niclas Kaukol   Ratibor Kromer 1567
Grzegorz Kawala Bauer Komornigk 1635
Matauss Kawala   Ves Radossow 1614
Petr Kawalczik Zahradnici (Gärtner) Mesto Rybnik 1614
Josseff Kawalecz   Stschedrzygk (Sczedrzik) 1566
Wenczel Kawalecz   Lubony 1567
Gendrzey Kawka   Stradun 1571
Nicolai Kay   Ratibor Odergasse 1567
Stiepan Kay Fischer Lissowicz 1640
Jan Kay Müller Stadt Lublinecz 1640
Woitek Kaya   Kochanowicze 1574
Mattauss Kayda   Ves Jankowicze 1614
Tomek Kaydu   Ves Nedobczicze 1614
wawra Kaza   Ze vsi Rodossowa 1613
Valten Kazyra Fischer Dorf Kochticz 1640

zu (to) Je-Ju                                  zurück zum Index                                     zu (to) Kc-Ki

KPGDZ@p-dziewior.de